Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCIA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/31/2021
CSI 2* VALENCIA - VALENCIA, ESP
52
1/28/2021 - 1/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB BWB 0 0 35.08 $7,755.95
2 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 0 0 35.19 $6,204.76
3 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD KWPN 0 0 35.82 $4,653.57
4 Antonia Andersson DEXTER 0 0 36.4 $3,102.38
5 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND DWB 0 0 37.57 $2,171.67
6 Joffrey Buard CORMANO D'HENVET 0 0 37.58 $1,706.31
7 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 0 0 38.26 $1,240.95
8 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele KADEE VAN HET HEIKANTHOF 0 4 36.05 $930.71
9 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS 0 4 43.98 $930.71
10 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z SI 1 $775.60
11 Antonia Andersson CURTICE CORDER 1 $775.60
12 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 4 $775.60
13 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN OLDBG 4 $61.07
14 Patrick Lemmen GOOD MORNING B BWP 4
15 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN Z WELLIE TWO 4
16 Benny Naessens CHAGALLE Z 4
17 Rose De Balanda SANCHO 492 4
18 Mario Wilson Fernandes FIRST LADY E.B. 4
19 Mathilde Pinault SEA COAST KIRA 4
20 Gabriela Roger Ibars ASPEN BWP 4
21 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF KWPN 5
22 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CAS HOPE BWP 5
23 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 5
24 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z 5
25 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS ZANG 5
26 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z 8
27 Shane Carey CONTENANCE 15 ZANG 8
28 Lidija Grum ULTRA UNICA HOLST 8
29 Kristaps Neretnieks GO FOUR IT B SSW 8
30 Lidija Grum LG JASMIJN 8
31 Joffrey Buard KIRA M ET M 8
32 Alfons Roquet Puignero CON ARTIST 8
33 Felicie Bertrand DXB LEGEND 9
34 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY 9
35 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z SF 10
36 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z 11
37 Valentin Marcotte CYBELLE DE TERLONG ZANG 12
38 Bart Jay Jr. Vandecasteele ENTERPRISE JT Z 12
39 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY 12
40 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 13
41 Michal Zak FLORIS 13
42 Sven Schlusselburg NASCARI KWPN 13
43 Katinka Brogaard HULAPALU 17
44 Andrea Calabro GANGSTERS PARADISE 18
45 Michal Zak EDUARD 22
46 Valentin Marcotte CHIPPO Z KWPN Eli
46 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO ZANG Ret
46 Laura Roquet Puignero ARISTO DE LA COUR BWP Ret
46 Aurelia Pollet ALADINE GESMERAY Ret
46 Jessie Fournel RODEO DE BIOT Eli
46 Nadege Janssen ROLLS D ELBE SF Ret
46 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE SF Ret