Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of June 14, 2019
Week 2019-23
8/18/2017
CSI5* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
50
8/17/2017 - 8/20/2017
3.47
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST KWPN 0 0 40.48 $16,964.35
2 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS HOLST 0 0 40.69 $13,571.48
3 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS 0 0 41.35 $10,178.61
4 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 48.68 $6,785.74
5 Jasmine Chen NINYON SF 0 1 50.43 $4,750.01
6 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 OS 0 4 41.35 $3,732.15
7 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE OS 0 4 42.24 $2,714.29
8 Reed Kessler COS I CAN SF 0 4 42.33 $2,035.72
9 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES 0 4 46.3 $2,035.72
10 Ben Maher TIC-TAC SBS 0 8 42.64 $1,696.43
11 Philippe Rozier RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE SBS 0 Eli $1,696.43
12 Laura Renwick VAN DE VIVALDI SF 4 $1,696.43
13 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY BAVAR 4 $678.57
14 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SF 4
15 Roger-Yves Bost SYDNEY UNE PRINCE 4
16 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CUPLANDRA SELLE FRAN 4
17 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 KWPN 4
18 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 HOLST 4
19 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA ZANG 4
20 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO SF 4
20 Kevin Staut AYADE DE SEPTON ET HDC OS 4
22 Marco Kutscher CONTE BELLINI SBS 4
23 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK WESTF 4
24 Laurent Guillet UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 4
25 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 SF 4
26 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK OLDBG 4
27 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL HOLST 4
28 Judy Ann Melchior AILINA 6 5
29 Philippe Le Jeune RMF CADEAU DE MUZE THU 5
30 Jerome Guery PAPILLON Z SBS 8
31 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON 8
32 Julien Epaillard INSTIT DE JUCASO HANN 8
33 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER BWP 8
34 Christian Ahlmann CARIBIS Z AES 8
35 Alberto Zorzi LIVING THE DREAM 8
36 Constant Van Paesschen HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE BWP 8
37 Jos Verlooy DOMINO BWP 9
38 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 9
39 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF OLDBG 9
40 John Whitaker CRUMLEY BWP 9
41 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION HANN 12
42 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VD PADENBORRE HANN 13
43 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO BWP 13
44 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z RHEIN 14
45 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC ZANG 16
46 Kara Chad BELLINDA 38
47 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE KWPN Eli
48 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES HANN Ret
48 Dayro Arroyave INFINITY SF Ret
48 Rene Lopez BIG BROTHER BWP Ret