Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALENCE GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/1/2019
CSI4* VALENCE - VALENCE, FRA
50
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
4.72
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY OS 0 0 38.14 $57,016.00
2 Dayro Arroyave JIMCY DU LYS SF 0 0 41.45 $45,612.80
3 Yuri Mansur Guerios CASANTOS BWP 0 0 43.35 $34,209.60
4 Lucas Porter C HUNTER KWPN 0 4 37.87 $22,806.40
5 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.41 $15,964.48
6 Anthony Condon SFS ARISTIO ZANG 0 4 40.75 $12,543.52
7 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 0 8 39.22 $9,122.56
8 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD SBS 1 $6,841.92
9 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA 1 $6,841.92
10 Roberto Previtali EFS TOP CONTENDER HOLST 1 $5,701.60
11 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY AES 4 $5,701.60
12 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL SF 4 $5,701.60
13 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF 4 $2,280.64
14 Beat Mandli DSARIE SWB 4
15 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 4
16 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 HOLST 4
17 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 4
18 Olivier Robert TEMPO DE PABAN ISH 4
19 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO AA 4
20 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 4
21 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' HANN 4
22 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL UNIRE 8
23 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z BWP 8
24 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS ZANG 8
25 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE SF 8
26 Michael Whitaker FOR FUN 8
27 Jack Whitaker SCENLETHA KWPN 8
28 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 9
29 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B HOLST 9
30 Latifa Al Maktoum COBOLT 8 KWPN 9
31 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC DSP 9
32 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 12
33 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF KWPN 12
34 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 12
35 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO SF 13
36 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER OLDBG 13
37 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON SF 13
38 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 16
39 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF 16
40 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON 20
41 Morgan Bordat UMA SF Ret
41 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL SF Ret
41 Pieter Clemens ICARUS SF Ret
41 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE BWP Ret
41 John Whitaker SHARID SF Ret
41 Luca Maria Moneta BELIZE DU MARAIS Ret
41 Bassem Hassan Mohammed THE TOYMAKER Ret
41 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS HOLST Ret
41 Michael Duffy EGALINI ZANG Ret
41 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU AES Ret