The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UPPERVILLE WELCOME STAKES

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/8/2018
CSI4* UPPERVILLE COLT & HORSE SHOW - UPPERVILLE, VA, USA
Marina Azevedo
46
6/4/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.63
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z 0 0 39.05 $13,200.00
2 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS 0 0 40.38 $8,000.00
3 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H BWP 0 0 40.55 $6,000.00
4 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO 0 0 41.06 $4,000.00
5 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B KWPN 0 0 41.07 $2,400.00
6 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS HOLST 0 0 46.19 $1,800.00
7 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON CDLS 0 4 38.57 $1,200.00
8 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO SELLE FRAN 0 4 39.27 $1,000.00
9 Amber Harte CAFINO HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.87 $800.00
10 Catherine Tyree BOKAI SWB 0 WD $800.00
11 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z 1 $400.00
12 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER ZANGERSHEI 4 $400.00
13 McLain Ward CERISE 4
14 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE BELGIAN WA 4
15 Peter Wylde CICERO'S ELECTRIC WARMBLOOD 4
16 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 WARMBLOOD 4
17 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE HOLST 4
18 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE 4
19 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V SBS 4
20 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 4
21 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF ISH 4
22 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BWP 4
23 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z 5
24 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z ZANG 5
25 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 5
26 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF ZANGERSHEI 8
27 Shannon Clifford RIESLING DE MILVRAULT 8
28 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE SELLE FRAN 8
29 McLain Ward UPSILON DE LA LINIERE BWP 8
30 Christine McCrea JASMIJN SELLE FRAN 8
31 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z BELGIAN WA 8
32 Amber Harte AUSTRIA 2 OLDENBURG 9
33 Ramiro Quintana HUPEN'S QUIDAM HOLST 9
34 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF WESTPHALIA 12
35 Mattias Tromp AVON BWP 12
36 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 SWB 12
37 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 KWPN 12
38 Victoria Colvin ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE HOLST 16
39 Roberto Teran SOMBRERO BRIMBELLES UNKNOWN 16
40 Mavis Spencer DUBAI SF 17
41 Michael Desiderio AMINKA MORGAN 20
42 Abigail McArdle CADE DUTCH WARM Ret
42 Elissa Reisman CITIZENGUARD CADJANINE Z BWP Ret
42 Brianne Goutal-Marteau FINE MAN ZANG Ret
42 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE SWB Ret
42 Lucy Davis CASSIS 54 Ret