Member News
Free Registration Now Open for 2021 US Equestrian Annual Meeting | January 13-17, 2021
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing customercare@usef.org, online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UPPERVILLE NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
6/6/2019
NAT UPPERVILLE COLT & HORSE SHOW - UPPERVILLE, VA, USA
Alan Wade
40
6/3/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.184 $9,000.00
2 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.322 $6,600.00
3 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE KWPN 0 0 36.538 $3,900.00
4 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE WESTF 0 0 37.93 $2,400.00
5 Tomas Yofre DASINO KWPN 0 4 34.565 $1,800.00
6 Mark Bluman IMAGINE VAN DE HERMITAGE BELGIAN WA 0 4 34.611 $1,500.00
7 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO WARMBLOOD 0 4 36.931 $1,200.00
8 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 BELGIAN WA 0 8 38.174 $900.00
9 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE OLDBG 0 19 53.177 $900.00
10 Lillie Keenan IKEA HANOVERIAN 0 Eli $600.00
11 Katie Dinan SYDNEY UNE PRINCE BELGIAN WA 1 $600.00
12 Karl Cook FECYBELLE SELLE FRAN 4 $600.00
13 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET KWPN 4
14 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 4
15 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES BWP 4
16 Ilan Ferder DIABLEUR SELLE FRAN 4
17 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA KWPN 4
18 Anne Kursinski UK BWP 4
19 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z IRISH SPOR 4
20 Peter Leone CAPITO Z ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W ZANG 5
22 Gracie Allen RIVAGE DE LORMAY KWPN 6
23 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SF 8
24 Erynn Ballard Z DIAMANTY SELLE FRAN 8
25 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT HOLST 8
26 Mark Bluman JENNI'S CHANCE BELGIAN WA 12
27 Peter Leone E-BOY W 12
28 Schuyler Riley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD KWPN 12
29 Alexa Lowe GIARDO SELLE FRAN 12
30 Erynn Ballard CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z KWPN 13
31 Erynn Ballard DUCATI 24 ZANGERSHEI 13
32 Caitlin Creel GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF HOLSTEINER 16
33 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 BWP 20
34 Samuel Parot HARLEY DAVID HANN 20
35 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN DUTCH WARM 26
36 Virginia Bonnie CORNEEL ZANGERSHEI 32
37 Abigail McArdle CADE KWPN Ret
37 Schuyler Riley KARINA BWP Ret
37 McLain Ward BELLE Z UNKNOWN Ret
37 Rodrigo Pessoa H H FIREBALL WARMBLOOD Ret