Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ULTIMA FITNESS GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
11/30/2017
CSI4* HOLIDAY AND HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
64
11/28/2017 - 12/3/2017
2.96
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC CDLS 0 0 39.17 $11,550.00
2 Margie Engle ROYCE SF 0 0 40.72 $7,000.00
3 Ali Wolff CASALL OLDENBURG 0 0 40.75 $5,250.00
4 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C 0 0 44.19 $3,500.00
5 Susan Horn LILLYFEE HOLST 0 0 45.138 $2,100.00
6 Brian Cournane DINO HOLST 0 0 46.509 $1,575.00
7 Shane Sweetnam DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS 0 4 40.016 $1,050.00
8 Alberto Michan GLASGOW DE MUZE 0 4 41.958 $875.00
9 Sharn Wordley CASPER BWP 0 4 43.52 $700.00
10 Beat Mandli DSARIE OLDBG 0 WD $466.66
10 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 KWPN 0 WD $466.66
10 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 0 WD $466.66
13 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI SF 4 $250.00
14 Samuel Parot DAZZLE WHITE 4 $250.00
15 Liza Finsness SHIVER KWPN 4 $250.00
16 Margie Engle DICAS 4 $250.00
17 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS RHINELANDE 4
18 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE 4
19 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 4
20 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN HANN 4
21 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON KWPN 4
22 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 OLDBG 4
23 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE HOLST 4
24 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE WARMBLOOD 4
25 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H KWPN 4
26 Keean White CORETTE 4
27 Darragh Kenny GO EASY DE MUZE 4
28 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF DWP 4
29 Liubov Kochetova VENENO BWP 4
30 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE OS 4
31 Emma Butchard BRASIL BAVAR WB 4
32 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE KWPN 4
33 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN DUTCH WARM 4
34 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI KWPN 4
35 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY KWPN 4
36 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA SF 5
37 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF OLDENBURG 5
38 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU BWP 8
39 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO 8
40 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S HOLST 8
41 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO DWB 8
42 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE BWP 8
43 Taylor Land FOR EDITION UNKNOWN 8
43 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK HANN 8
45 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE KWPN 8
46 Samuel Parot THRILLER P WESTF 12
47 Denis Lynch RMF BELLA BALOUBET SWB 12
48 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 12
49 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA HOLST 12
50 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO KWPN 12
51 Gianni Gabrielli CONTENDERS XC BWP 12
52 Celso Ariani DALI T OLDBG 13
53 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO DUTCH WARM 13
54 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL BWP 13
55 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 16
56 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION BRANDENBRG 16
57 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z 16
58 Todd Minikus INCITATUS BELGIAN WA 16
59 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY OLDENBURG 20
60 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 20
61 Diego Jose' Muyshondt DISARONNO VT 22
62 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG BWP 24
63 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE BWP Ret
63 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS Ret