Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/26/2018
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
52
5/23/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 0 0
1 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST 0 0
3 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO KWPN 0 4
3 Jens Wickstrom ENZO BAVAR 4 0
3 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE SWB 0 4
3 Anna Power BLAZER B HOLST 0 4
7 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 AES 4 4
7 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 KWPN 4 4
7 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA WESTPHALIA 4 4
7 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE HOLST 0 8
7 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE OS 4 4
7 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 4 4
7 Richard Howley DOLORES 4 4
7 Peter Moloney COMPELLING Z KWPN 8 0
7 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 ZANG 0 8
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI OS 4 4
7 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE KWPN 4 4
18 Paul Delforge TERRE DU BANNEY SF 4 8
18 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON SF 12 0
18 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT BWP 8 4
18 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK 8 4
18 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY HOLST 8 4
23 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES OLDBG 4 12
23 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SBS 8 8
23 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O BWP 8 8
23 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY KWPN 12 4
23 Clement McMahon PACATO HANN 8 8
23 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT ISH 8 8
23 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 SF 8 8
23 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA 8 8
23 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE UNIRE 8 8
32 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA KWPN 12 8
33 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR ISH 11 11
34 Harry Charles SIECO HOLSTEINER 12 12
34 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL HOLST 12 12
34 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL BWP 12 12
34 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU HANOVERIAN 12 12
34 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 HANN 12 12
39 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W HOLST 16 9
40 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE KWPN 14 12
40 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL OLDBG 18 8
42 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR BWP 12 16
43 Emma Broanda NORRIS OS 16 16
44 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 FWB 17 17
45 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE KWPN 20 20
45 Emma Tallberg ARVEN KWPN 20 20
45 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL OLDBG 20 20
48 Oliver Lazarus CAMPINO 344 ISH 23 23
49 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL SACHS Ret Ret
49 Maksymilian Wechta CELTIA II DWB Ret Ret
49 Alexis Goulet CANNAVARO PZHK Ret Ret
52 Marina Ehrnrooth EVLI ELLINGTON WESTF Eli Eli