Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
6/3/2017
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
43
6/1/2017 - 6/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM MECKL 0 0
1 Alexander Zettermann CORDALIS 8 AES 0 0
1 Soren Moeller Rohde VELERNE ASK HOLST 0 0
4 Matthew Sampson JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE HOLST 0 4
4 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK BWP 4 0
4 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES SF 4 0
4 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE SBS 0 4
4 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO BWP 4 0
4 Jana Wargers CARL HOLST 4 0
4 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS 0 4
11 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES HOLST 0 5
12 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SBS 4 4
12 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE OS 4 4
12 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS SWB 4 4
12 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W SWB 4 4
12 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU KWPN 0 8
12 Shane Carey QUANTUM KS OS 4 4
12 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN SWB 4 4
12 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 4 4
12 Thomas Velin CHOPIN VAN HET MOLENEIND KWPN 4 4
12 Juulia Jylas COPAIN Z BWP 4 4
12 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE ZANGERSHEI 8 0
12 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 WESTF 4 4
24 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS HOLST 11 0
25 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II SBS 4 8
25 Rolf Moormann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 HOLST 4 8
25 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HANN 4 8
25 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SBS 8 4
29 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING SF 4 9
30 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 4 12
30 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 AES 8 8
30 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 ISH 4 12
30 Heiko Schmidt CHAP 47 12 4
30 Louise Saywell DASSLER OS 4 12
35 Jur Vrieling CORPORAL VDL KWPN 9 8
36 Matt Garrigan MHS LA SCALA WESTF 12 12
36 Hendrick Denutte CASSIS VAN DE KRANENBURG ISH 8 16
38 Nicholai Lindbjerg COQUETTE 12 14
39 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE DWB 14 14
40 Satu Liukkonen CELESTINE SBS 16 16
41 Simone Coata CANNAVARO 17 SWB Ret
41 Bart Van Der Maat DALTON OS Ret
43 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CINTIA KWPN Eli