Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
6/13/2021
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
51
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.29
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Fredricson MARKAN COSMOPOLIT CDE 0 0 52.88 $15,603.51
2 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI 0 4 50.61 $12,482.81
3 Stephen Moore ALBERT K SF 0 4 52.18 $9,362.11
4 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW DANISH WAR 0 4 53.54 $6,241.41
5 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 0 4 59.46 $4,368.98
6 Patrick Lemmen FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 0 5 56.21 $3,432.77
7 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z 0 6 63.9 $2,496.56
8 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS ZANG 0 8 49.66 $1,872.42
9 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 0 8 50.97 $1,872.42
10 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 0 8 52.13 $1,560.35
11 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS HOLST 0 8 53.29 $1,560.35
12 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS 0 12 52.81 $1,560.35
13 Kasper H. Hansen CONTADOR 0 Ret $366.42
14 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH HOLSTEINER 4
15 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 4
16 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY DSP 4
17 Adam Sparlund Olesen UNICORN'S LOVE ME TENDER 4
18 Jur Vrieling CHABADA DE L'ESQUES 4
19 Hikari Yoshizawa CONRATO 4
20 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE HOLST 4
21 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA SBS 4
22 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S ZVDP 4
23 Linda Heed DECURIO 4
24 Matas Petraitis GOLDCOAST VDL 4
25 Lars Bak Andersen CALVIN 115 5
26 Captain Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD 5
27 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO 5
28 Rikke Haastrup NOMANEE 5
29 Molly Hughes Bravo HHS CATWALK 5
30 Koki Saito CHILENSKY 5
31 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE 5
32 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS BWP 8
33 Amy Inglis WISHES HANOVERIAN 8
34 Alex Thompson CATHALINA S AES 8
35 Andrzej Oplatek DIAROUBET BRAND 9
36 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland GAMBLER 9
37 Tom Tarver - Priebe FIBER FRESH POPEYE 13
38 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 13
39 Maxime Harmegnies FABIUS DE LAUBRY 13
40 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA 13
41 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B 16
42 Jackson Reed Stephenson COOL CASH 17
43 Torben Frandsen ZAPITOL S Z 19
44 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA DON DIEGO DE PLATA 20
45 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO SBS 21
46 Jack Ray Nielsen GERDINGS CARRIE OLDBG Ret
46 Lily Attwood KARIBOU HORTA Ret
46 Michael Greeve GUAN GJB Eli
46 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL Ret
46 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z Ret
46 Emil Hallundbaek LUCHINO Ret