Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

UGGERHALNE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 03, 2021
Week 2021-24
5/27/2018
CSIO3* UGGERHALNE - UGGERHALNE, DEN
50
5/23/2018 - 5/27/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CRUNCH 3 HANN 0 0 39 $15,895.17
2 Kasper H. Hansen H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL HOLST 0 0 39.2 $9,633.44
3 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND BWP 0 0 39.5 $7,225.08
4 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE HOLST 0 0 40.6 $4,816.72
5 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 0 0 41.5 $2,890.03
6 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE KWPN 1 0 42.01 $2,167.52
7 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR OS 1 0 46.6 $1,445.01
8 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K HOLSTEINER 1 0 47.8 $1,204.18
9 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR DWB 0 4 38.9 $963.34
10 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER WESTF 0 4 39.4 $963.34
11 Harry Charles CONTROE 0 4 40 $481.67
12 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 4 40.4 $481.67
13 Carsten Titsch OREAL DES ETAINS Z KWPN 0 8 39.9 $361.25
14 Jessie Drea MULLAGHDRIN TOUCH THE STA ZANG 4
15 Clement McMahon PACATO ISH 4
16 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR ISH 4
17 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 4
18 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 BWP 4
19 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE HOLST 4
20 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 4
21 Julie Andrews WILANDO B BWP 5
22 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE KWPN 5
23 Mike Patrick Leichle CORIANO CARTHAGO WESTF 5
24 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL 5
25 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO HANOVERIAN 5
26 Morgan Bordat UMA BAVAR 8
27 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 8
28 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z 8
29 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE ZANG 8
29 Gitte Dahl CONAN OLDBG 8
31 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL 8
32 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN ISH 8
33 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO KWPN 8
34 Christina Nielsen GRIFFIN 16 DWB 8
35 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN ISH 8
36 Torben Frandsen HIGHRISE HOLST 8
37 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 HANO 9
38 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK OLDBG 9
39 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF SF 9
40 Elia Simonetti KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z BWBS 10
41 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O ZANG 12
42 Peter Moloney VICTORIA KWPN 13
43 Michael Aabo ITS THE SENATOR 111 Ret
43 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II BWP Ret
43 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE HOLST Ret
43 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD BWP Ret
43 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT HOLST Ret
43 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z SF Ret
49 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE ZANG Eli
49 David Simpson CURLY SUE 163 Eli