Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TUBBERGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/1/2018
CSI3* TUBBERGEN - TUBBERGEN, NED
61
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE 0 0 40.22 $7,435.81
2 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM OLDBG 0 0 41.16 $5,948.64
3 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 0 0 41.97 $4,461.48
4 Pieter Clemens CALVINO DE NYZE Z HOLST 0 4 38.89 $2,974.32
5 Bart Bles COMINO ZANG 0 4 39.72 $2,082.02
6 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK HOLST 0 4 41.25 $1,635.87
7 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP 0 4 42.01 $1,189.72
8 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE SHBGB 0 4 42.27 $892.29
9 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN KWPN 0 4 42.37 $892.29
10 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR AES 0 4 47.99 $743.58
11 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 0 8 43.46 $743.58
12 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE HOLST 0 8 45.88 $743.58
13 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA KWPN 0 8 49.56 $60.20
14 Lennard De Boer IVAN R KWPN 0 $60.20
15 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B BWP 4 $60.20
16 Connor Drain CENCOLOU KWPN 4 $60.20
17 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP OS 4
18 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE BWP 4
19 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z BWP 4
20 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL ZANG 4
21 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 4
22 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 KWPN 4
23 Bastian Freese CALOUSO 2 ZANG 4
24 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ OS 4
25 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V ZANG 4
26 Daisuke Fukushima CADAKKA WESTPHALIA 4
27 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE HANN 4
28 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 4
29 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR KWPN 4
30 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S KWPN 4
31 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M KWPN 4
32 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT KWPN 4
33 Rob Scherphof DAVEY OLDBG 4
34 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z KWPN 4
35 Gustavo Ramos IZZY MIAKI ZANG 4
36 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT WB 4
37 Harry Charles CONTROE BWP 8
38 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 8
39 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN KWPN 8
40 Bram Van Der Pluijm COSMO H 8
41 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 8
42 Katharina Offel JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z KWPN 8
43 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z ZANG 8
44 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA ZANG 8
45 Annelies Vorsselmans FIRST LADY G HOLST 8
46 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II DUTCH WARM 8
47 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 8
48 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE BWP 8
49 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL WESTF 8
50 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE WESTF 8
51 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 BWP 8
52 Ruben Romp DUNDALK OLDBG 8
53 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z ISH 12
54 Daan Van Geel DJAM ZANG 12
55 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN 12
56 Maud Roosendaal UNIVERSO DUTCH WARM 12
57 Roelof Bril EVARADO KWPN 16
58 Micky Morssinkhof HAPPY GIRL 42 KWPN Ret
58 Pia-Luise Aufrecht BAS 14 BWP Ret
60 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN Eli
60 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN Eli