The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TUBBERGEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
6/3/2018
CSI3* TUBBERGEN - TUBBERGEN, NED
50
5/31/2018 - 6/3/2018
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gert Jan Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 HANN 0 0 41.48 $15,052.25
2 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 ZANG 0 0 42 $12,041.80
3 Jens Van Grunsven DOMA SUE KWPN 0 0 42.64 $9,031.35
4 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT 0 0 44.84 $6,020.90
5 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP OLDBG 0 4 40.11 $4,214.63
6 Pieter Clemens CALVINO DE NYZE Z BWP 0 4 40.19 $3,311.49
7 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z ZANG 0 4 40.83 $2,408.36
8 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V ZANG 0 9 59.37 $1,806.27
9 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M WESTPHALIA 1 $1,806.27
10 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 1 $1,505.22
11 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B KWPN 4 $1,505.22
12 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL KWPN 4 $1,505.22
13 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE BWP 4 $301.04
14 Harry Charles CONTROE KWPN 4
15 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN 4
16 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO BWP 4
17 Frank Schuttert LA FILLE ROUGE SHBGB 4
18 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER OLDBG 4
19 Bas Van der Aa CASSILIA KWPN 4
20 Ruben Romp DUNDALK HOLST 4
21 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE ISH 4
22 Alonso Valdez Prado CHICHESTER 3 BWP 4
23 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z HOLST 4
24 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE ZANG 4
25 William Funnell BILLY BUCKINGHAM KWPN 5
26 Gustavo Ramos IZZY MIAKI AES 7
27 Daan Van Geel DJAM WB 8
28 Michael Greeve BIG STAR JR KZ KWPN 8
29 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH ZANG 8
30 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II BWP 8
31 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA HOLST 8
32 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN KWPN 8
33 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR 9
34 Bastian Freese CALOUSO 2 KWPN 9
35 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR OS 9
36 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S 9
37 Connor Drain CENCOLOU HOLST 12
38 Bart Bles COMINO OS 12
39 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE HOLST 12
40 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA BWP 12
41 Leon Thijssen DIABLO Z KWPN 12
42 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA ZANG 13
43 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 16
44 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE KWPN 16
45 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BWP Ret
45 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA ZANG Ret
45 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN Ret
45 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR DUTCH WARM Ret
45 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT WESTF Ret
45 Daisuke Fukushima CADAKKA BWP Ret