Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TUBBERGEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/26/2019
CSI2* TUBBERGEN - TUBBERGEN, NED
50
5/23/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE OS 0 0 38.74 $8,552.40
2 Michael G. Duffy S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z KWPN 0 0 39.76 $6,841.92
3 Sophi Hinners VITTORIO 8 ZANG 0 0 40.68 $5,131.44
4 Kevin Jochems FAITHLESS MVDI HANN 0 0 40.78 $3,420.96
5 James Billington FANCY ROOS VDL 0 0 40.88 $2,394.67
6 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 0 0 42.7 $1,881.52
7 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R BWP 0 0 44.67 $1,368.38
8 Kim Hoogenraat ACCENT Z BWP 0 0 49.17 $1,026.28
9 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 39.68 $1,026.28
10 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 SF 0 4 41.3 $855.24
10 Thiago Alexandre Carneiro Pinto Ribas da Costa KASSANDRA VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 0 4 41.3 $855.24
12 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH 0 4 41.77 $855.24
13 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z 0 4 41.91 $285.08
14 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX ZANG 1
15 Eric Ten Cate LACOSTE 145 WARMBLOOD 1
16 Frank Schuttert FIRST LADY G OLDBG 1
17 Marcus Ehning MILL CREEK FILIPPA K DUTCH WARM 4
18 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT 4
19 Kristian Houwen DROP SHOT VM BWB 4
20 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z KWPN 4
21 Peter Olthof ELIA ZANG 4
22 Mel Thijssen ENRIQUE KWPN 4
23 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 KWPN 4
24 Maikel Van der Vleuten SILDOUCH Z HOLST 4
25 Daan Van Geel DJAM 4
26 Alex David Gill FYENDA P KWPN 4
27 Sanne Thijssen CARADO 3 5
28 Sander Geerink UNFINITY BOIS MARGOT WESTPHALIA 5
29 Annelies Vorsselmans DIESEL SF 5
30 Dennis Van Den Brink FRASIER KWPN 5
31 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL KWPN 8
32 Mareille Van Geel Schroder FLYING ECHO KWPN 8
33 Malin Parmler JK HORSETRUCKS HOPEFULL KWPN 8
34 Pim Mulder BCO MILTON Z BWP 8
35 Lennard De Boer FEINSCHNITT ZANG 8
36 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 9
37 Bas Van der Aa EROS W 9
38 Katharina Knoop FOLLOW ME 52 9
39 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA 12
40 Michael Greeve CONTARA 15 KWPN 13
41 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M 13
42 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 13
43 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA KWPN 14
44 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP 15
45 Nathalie Van Der Mei CELINE BWP 16
46 Bertram Allen CALAFRIEDA Ret
46 Ben Schroder GRODINO HOLST Ret
46 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO Ret
46 Connor Drain FOREVER KWPN Ret
50 Reiko Takeda MONODIE H KWPN Eli