Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SPRING I WELCOME STAKE

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
5/3/2018
CSI2* TRYON SPRING I - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Richard Jeffrey
60
5/1/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS OLDENBURG 0 0 38.119 $11,550.00
2 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER 0 0 38.76 $7,000.00
3 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO BWP 0 0 39.04 $5,250.00
4 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE BWP 0 0 39.35 $3,500.00
5 Willie Tynan KEC CITY LIMITS HOLST 0 0 39.75 $2,100.00
6 Jad Dana DAROSSO VDL AES 0 0 42.78 $1,575.00
7 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE KWPN 0 4 37.43 $1,050.00
8 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER KWPN 0 4 39.3 $875.00
9 Taylor Land LIROY 30 SF 0 4 39.81 $700.00
10 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE WARMBLOOD 0 10 53.4 $700.00
11 Jimmy Torano ARMAGEDDON 0 Eli $350.00
11 Samuel Parot DUTCH LADY KWPN 0 Eli $350.00
13 Scott Keach CHICCO W KWPN 0 WD $350.00
14 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF HOLST 1 $350.00
15 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z BWP 1 $350.00
16 David Blake DY ZENTO ZANGERSHEI 1
17 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z KWPN 1
18 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE BELGIAN WA 4
19 Stefano Baruzzo RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT KWPN 4
20 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI SF 4
21 Manuel Torres EVERMINE SF 4
22 Ibrahim Barazi OMNIA INCIPIT HOLSTEINER 4
23 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE 4
24 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL BWP 4
25 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE KWPN 4
26 Jimmy Torano SANS SOUCIS Z ISH 4
27 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 4
28 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY MECKL 4
29 Nikko Ritter CNUT BELGIAN WA 5
30 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z 5
31 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO ZANG 5
32 Juan Pablo Gnecco LE ROI IRISH SPOR 5
33 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR AWO 5
34 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA 5
35 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO BWP 5
36 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO ZANGERSHEI 5
37 Blair Willmer CEIA 5
38 Veronica Bot COOL DOWN 3 DUTCH WARM 5
39 Jad Dana CARNAVAL HANOVERIAN 6
40 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES OLDBG 8
41 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL 8
42 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN 8
43 Jimmy Torano DAYDREAM 8
44 Jordan Gilchrist HAPPY BOY VD DOORNAKKERS 9
45 Aida Sanchez Long ROSSCO 9
46 Andrew Bourns KOULTAN DE TORRES ISH 10
47 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios C'EST LA VIE UNKNOWN 11
48 Tatiana Andujar Iglesias EL BERLIN DUTCH WARM 13
49 Thomas John Russell SHINING DE REVE DUTCH WARM 13
50 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 13
51 Juan Manuel Bolanos Barrios MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE RHEIN 14
52 Jorge Matte Capdevila BALOU DUREUENSON BH 14
53 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z OLDENBURG 16
54 Maria Costa TERCEIRA BELGIAN WA 17
55 Allen T. Nabors GIGOLO JOHN SF 20
56 Mattie Hatcher COLDPLAY BELGIAN WA 21
57 Allen T. Nabors RAGAZZO WESTF 24
58 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI WARMBLOOD 24
59 Gianni Gabrielli AIR SHIP Z Ret
60 Veronica Bot QUIDAM'S CAPRICE M ZANGERSHEI Eli