Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON SPRING 6 WELCOME STAKE

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
6/6/2019
CSI4* TRYON SPRING 6/TR&HC CHARITY - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Kelvin Bywater
46
6/4/2019 - 6/9/2019
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.242 $23,760.00
2 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.149 $14,440.00
3 Sharn Wordley CASPER HANO 0 0 38.902 $10,800.00
4 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF OLDBG 0 0 40.019 $7,200.00
5 Hector Florentino VENUS BWP 0 4 39.537 $4,320.00
6 David Blake KEOKI 0 4 40.078 $3,240.00
7 Daniel Bedoya ABRACADABRA WKT UNKNOWN 0 8 38.029 $2,160.00
8 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HOLSTEINER 0 8 38.102 $1,800.00
9 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z HANN 1 $1,440.00
10 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN ZANG 1 $1,440.00
11 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 4 $720.00
12 Sharn Wordley GATSBY BWP 4 $720.00
13 Pablo Barrios LE VIO ISH 4
14 Angel Karolyi COOPER HANOVERIAN 4
15 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI DUTCH WARM 4
16 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI LU 4
17 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS CAR 4
18 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO DANISH WAR 4
19 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND 4
20 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z SELLE FRAN 5
21 Samuel Parot THRILLER P WARMBLOOD 8
22 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC SWB 8
23 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ IRISH SPOR 8
24 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z KWPN 8
25 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR ZANG 8
26 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF 8
27 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S BELGIAN WA 9
28 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 DWB 9
29 Angel Karolyi CE CE SENIOR HOLSTEINER 9
30 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT HOLSTEINER 9
31 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG SF 9
32 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C SELLE FRAN 9
33 Pablo Barrios ELANA 22 HOLST 12
34 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 DUTCH WARM 12
35 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HOLSTEINER 12
36 Clotilde Lewis QUERENTINO SBS 12
37 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL HOLSTEINER 13
38 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS OLDBG 16
39 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER 16
40 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE KWPN 17
41 Todd Minikus CALVALOU ZANGERSHEI 17
42 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN OLDENBURG 20
43 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER SF Ret
43 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO SF Ret
43 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL BWP Ret
43 Kelli Cruciotti GRANDY DE LAUBRY Ret