Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TRYON FALL 3 GRAND PRIX

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
10/5/2019
CSI 2* TRYON FALL 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Peter Grant
48
10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richie Moloney YPAJA YANDO OLDENBURG 0 0 46.819 $23,760.00
2 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SWB 0 0 47.542 $14,400.00
3 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED KWPN 0 0 48.001 $10,800.00
4 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY HOLST/TH 0 4 46.429 $7,200.00
5 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN 0 4 48.162 $4,320.00
6 Todd Minikus AMEX Z IRISH SPOR 0 WD $3,240.00
7 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH WARMBLOOD 1 $2,160.00
8 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO OS 1 $1,800.00
9 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE HOLST 1 $1,440.00
10 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE BELGIAN WA 1 $1,440.00
11 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN WESTF 1 $720.00
12 Ashley Fleischhacker QUADROS 3 SELLE FRAN 2 $720.00
13 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE HOLST 4
14 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 4
15 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA WARMBLOOD 4
16 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING WESTPHALIA 4
17 Grant Seger DR. J ZANGERSHEI 5
18 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri IMKE VAN T KIEZELHOF WARMBLOOD 5
19 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z BWP 8
20 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 8
21 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z IRISH SPOR 9
22 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE ZANGERSHEI 9
23 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z HOLSTEINER 9
24 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS ZANGERSHEI 9
25 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G 9
26 Lauren Hester COOPER 166 KWPN 9
27 Dorothy Douglas MTM CORNADA B 9
28 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 WESTPHALIA 12
29 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE RHINELANDE 13
30 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CLAIRE DE LUNE M DANISH WAR 13
31 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE WESTPHALIA 13
32 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA 13
33 Juan Ortiz VERLANO KWPN 13
34 Trapp O'Neal TIRAMISU Z MECKLENBUR 13
35 Peter Leone CAPITO Z ZANGERSHEI 13
36 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE ZANG 14
37 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS BWP 16
38 Gavin Moylan BALOUS DIAMOND 17
39 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 WESTPHALIA 20
40 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA MECKLENBUR 25
41 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA LA SILLA Ret
41 Christoph Schroeder ATLANTA UNKNOWN Ret
41 Santiago Lambre IBABCO BAYER Ret
41 Tanimara MacAri CASSINETTE BWP Ret
41 Manuel Torres FIFTY SHADES Ret
41 Samuel Parot COUSCOUS VAN ORTI Ret
47 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES Eli
47 Todd Minikus CALVALOU Eli