Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

THE DUTTA CORP./GUIDO KALTTE CLASSIC

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
2/22/2019
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
71
2/19/2019 - 2/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Taylor Land FALCO V WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.63 $11,880.00
2 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE KWPN 0 0 39.37 $7,200.00
3 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA OLDENBURG 0 4 39.37 $5,400.00
4 Clara Hallundbaek HH BEST BUY HOLST 0 4 42.38 $3,600.00
5 Nicholas Dello Joio SWEET TRICIA HOLST 0 WD $2,160.00
6 Noel Fauntleroy JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG KWPN 1 $1,620.00
7 Henrik Gundersen LANDLYSTS COQUETT BELGIAN WA 1 $1,080.00
8 Peter Wylde ELTHAM DWB 1 $900.00
9 Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto BILLY BLUE BELL DUTCH WARM 1 $720.00
10 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE AES 1 $720.00
11 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z KWPN 1 $360.00
12 Ben Asselin VEYRON 1 $360.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z 1 $100.00
14 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z ZANG 1 $100.00
15 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 2 $100.00
16 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO BWP 4 $100.00
17 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SF 4 $100.00
18 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 LU 4 $100.00
19 Abigail McArdle CADE HANN 4
20 Lorcan Gallagher CHARLIE BWP 4
21 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA OS 4
22 Karen Sparks TEDDY DU BOSQUETIAU SF 4
23 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST 4
24 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT 4
25 Zoe Conter UNIVERS DU VINNEBUS HANOVERIAN 4
26 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S SF 5
27 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC DWB 5
28 John Perez C-VALENTIN BELGIAN WA 5
29 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 KWPN 5
30 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S DSP 5
31 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC BELGIAN WA 5
32 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY COOL CONTINENTA 5
33 Maria Costa TERCEIRA AES 5
34 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN SF 6
35 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 6
36 Mario Onate CHACCOUBET BAVAR 7
37 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE OLDBG 8
38 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD KWPN 8
39 Juan Ortiz MY PLEASURE HOLST 8
40 Michael Murphy RIVALE DU BARQUET BWP 8
41 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS 8
42 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT WB 8
43 Ryan Michael Genn DIETA BWB 9
44 Lauren Crooks AVALON 280 KWPN 9
45 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE WESTF 9
46 Christopher Pratt LUIGI 9
47 Anselmo Alvarado INESSE VAN DE ZIJPE D'15 OS 9
48 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C BELGIAN WA 9
49 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HOLST 9
50 Mark Bluman VAGABON DE LA VALLEE HOLSTEINER 10
51 Caitlin Creel GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF SELLE FRAN 10
52 Taylor Kain CAPHUR BWP 12
53 Theo Genn BOUCANIER SWEDISH WA 12
54 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS DUTCH WARM 12
55 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE KWPN 12
56 Nikko Ritter CNUT KWPN 13
57 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC SWEDISH WA 13
58 Alexa Pessoa STATUS DUTCH WARM 13
59 James Chawke GRASSHOPPER HANOVERIAN 13
60 Kristen Senger CLARION SN 13
61 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 SWB 16
62 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER HANN 16
63 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW DUTCH WARM 16
64 Maria Brugal Gasso EL NINO KWPN 17
65 Ezequiel Daponte GAMA AEROPLANE Z KWPN Ret
65 Michael Cristofoletti CIARA CHARCAMM Z Ret
67 Daniela Stransky HH DONNATELLA ZANGERSHEI Eli
67 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT BWP Eli
67 Sarah Scheiring S & L COCODRILLE SELLE FRAN Eli
67 McKayla Langmeier BON VIVANT BWP Eli
67 Sophia Gracida SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA WARMBLOOD Eli