The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SURFSIDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/2/2019
CSI3* DEL MAR NATIONAL - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Marina Azevedo
48
4/30/2019 - 5/5/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Carly Anthony CORNETIERO BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.82 $11,781.00
2 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.96 $7,140.00
3 Carly Anthony CHACCO HANN 0 0 40.68 $5,355.00
4 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK OLDBG 0 0 40.69 $3,570.00
5 Mariano Maggi SANVANO WARMBLOOD 0 0 41.93 $2,142.00
6 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 0 0 43.38 $1,606.50
7 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE WESTPHALIA 0 0 45.1 $1,071.00
8 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.11 $892.50
9 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 0 4 40.76 $714.00
10 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU SWB 0 4 41.25 $714.00
11 Angel Karolyi APRIL MOON ANGLO ARAB 0 4 42.58 $357.00
12 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.73 $357.00
13 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.78
14 Kasey Ament DEXTER R OLDENBURG 1
15 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC DUTCH WARM 1
16 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST HANN 1
17 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 4
18 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 4
19 Nick Gegen ARC DE TRIOMPHE ZANG 4
20 Kaitlin Campbell BELIZE D IVE Z KWPN 4
21 Nikolaj Hein Ruus COFFEE TO GO ZANG 4
22 John Pearce FIRESTONE S 4
23 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE DUTCH WARM 4
24 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 WESTPHALIA 4
25 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLSTEINER 5
26 Richard Fellers LUX LADY WARMBLOOD 5
27 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS ISH 5
28 Tina Yates CEASAR BELGIAN WA 5
29 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA KWPN 8
30 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE 8
31 Haley Schwab DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 KWPN 8
32 Jamie Barge LUEBBO KWPN 8
33 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z 8
34 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 ZANGERSHEI 8
35 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX HANOVERIAN 8
36 Nayel Nassar LORDAN 8
37 Taylor Harris DISCO LADY HANN 8
38 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD KWPN 8
39 Katie Harris CHAFLEUR OLDENBURG 10
40 Craig Starr DELUXENTO OLDENBURG 12
41 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! DUTCH WARM 12
42 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z HOLSTEINER 12
43 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO ZANGERSHEI 13
44 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG SWB 17
45 Jamie Barge FIORETTI S SELLE FRAN 20
46 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL KWPN 21
47 Tracey Epp CHICAGO 25
48 Nicole Haunert JAMAICO DRUM VAN DE BREEP KWPN Eli