The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SURFSIDE GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
5/4/2018
NAT DEL MAR NATIONAL - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
58
5/1/2018 - 5/6/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond BELO HORIZONTE 0 68.364 $7,500.00
2 Mandy Porter MILANO HOLSTEINER 0 69.513 $5,500.00
3 Richard Spooner CHATINUS 0 69.563 $3,250.00
4 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 HANN 0 70.411 $2,000.00
5 Keri Potter BITALICA WESTPHALIA 0 70.694 $1,500.00
6 Nick Gegen CORAL REEF BALOUFINO 0 72.264 $1,250.00
7 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL OLDENBURG 0 75.125 $1,000.00
8 Sayre Happy NEW YORK KWPN 0 76.466 $750.00
9 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 KWPN 4 63.89 $750.00
10 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II KWPN 4 65.404 $500.00
11 Ashlee Bond CORNETIERO SWB 4 66.165 $500.00
12 Michelle Parker CUPILOR WESTF 4 66.684 $500.00
13 Carly Anthony CLOCHARD 4 69.509
14 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z 4 71.235
15 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV ZANGERSHEI 4 71.41
16 Hannah Heidegger CONCORD 65 DUTCH WARM 4 71.493
17 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC HOLSTEINER 4 72.57
18 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO BWP 4 73.201
19 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET HOLSTEINER 4 75.342
20 Keri Potter DIABOLICAL C OLDBG 4 75.998
21 Jennifer Gates PACIFIC DES ESSARTS OLDENBURG 4 76.284
22 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO SELLE FRAN 8 66.682
23 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV 8 69.332
24 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLSTEINER 8 69.38
25 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN WARMBLOOD 8 73.131
26 Vani Khosla AMERIGO KWPN 8 74.41
27 Misti Cassar LITTLE INDIAN SWB 8 74.544
28 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF SELLE FRAN 8 75.657
29 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV HOLSTEINER 8 76.285
30 Chandler Meadows SOLEIL DE CORNU CH BWP 8 76.286
31 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. WARMBLOOD 11 80.569
32 Eduardo Menezes H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN KWPN 12 67.387
33 Will Simpson CHACCO P OS 12 69.459
34 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 MECKLENBUR 12 71.799
35 Mitchell Endicott IDEAL DE LA HAISSE HOLSTEINER 12 72.437
36 Jason Mc Ardle ELICOLE BELGIAN WA 12 73.167
37 Bjorn Ikast CLASSINI DUTCH WARM 12 75.373
38 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R HOLSTEINER 15 84.028
39 Richard Fellers WORDSWORTH II DUTCH WARM 16 75.548
40 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 SCOTTISH S 16 76.906
41 Demi Stiegler KYLO REN WESTPHALIA 16 77.845
42 Michelle Parker CLINTORD WARMBLOOD 16 77.966
43 Carly Anthony CARLO 18 79.449
44 Natasha Traurig TENESSE ROUGE SWEDISH WA 20 75.169
45 Jamie Taylor TAQUIN DE LA NUTRIA CHEVAL DE 20 75.222
46 Francie Nilforushan CLARINIUS SF 20 89.176
47 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG HOLST 22 79.357
48 Jennifer Gates ALEX SELLE FRAN 23 88.495
49 Savannah Jenkins DSP CHEER WESTPHALIA 24 89.14
50 Natasha Traurig COLLONELLA Z BRAND 25 78.985
51 Taylor Harris DISCO LADY UNKNOWN 34 95.059
52 Nicole Haunert COSTENA LS LA SILLA 37 102.202
53 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! WARMBLOOD Ret
53 Hannah Selleck BARLA HOLSTEINER Ret
55 Kaitlin Campbell ROCKY W Eli
55 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA Eli
55 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC HOLST Eli
55 Amy Hess TOPAZE BLUE HOLSTEINER Eli