Breaking News
New USEF Minor Athlete Abuse Prevention Policies effective June 1, 2019


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SUNCAST PALM BEACH MASTERS QUALIFIER

As of June 14, 2019
Week 2019-23
2/1/2019
CSI4*-W PALM BEACH MASTERS - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
51
1/31/2019 - 2/3/2019
2.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W BWP 0 0 36.9 $23,496.00
2 Danielle Goldstein LIZZIEMARY 0 0 37.54 $14,240.00
3 Jessica Springsteen FLEUR DE L'AUBE AES 0 0 39.42 $10,680.00
4 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF BWP 0 0 39.73 $7,120.00
5 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BWP 0 4 38.94 $4,272.00
6 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO OS 0 4 39.24 $3,204.00
7 Daniel Bluman ENTANO HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.51 $2,136.00
8 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 4 39.76 $1,780.00
9 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V BWP 0 4 40.5 $1,424.00
10 Margie Engle DICAS WESTPHALIA 0 4 40.61 $1,424.00
11 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO RHINELANDE 0 4 40.64 $712.00
12 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE HOLST 0 4 41.37 $712.00
13 Daniel Coyle FARONA 0 8 36.74 $500.00
14 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE KWPN 0 8 38.27
15 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO DWB 0 8 39.59
16 Karen Polle WITH WINGS OS 0 8 40.14
17 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0 8 41.3
18 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z HOLSTEINER 0 12 56.95
19 Beat Mandli DSARIE ZANG 0 WD
19 Laura Kraut CONFU KWPN 0 WD
19 Scott Keach FEDOR HOLST 0 WD
22 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 4
23 Darragh Kenny CASSINI Z SDWA 4
24 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI OLDDENBURG 4
25 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 4
26 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE HOLST 4
27 Beezie Madden COACH HOLSTEINER 4
28 Ben Maher CONCONA HOLSTEINER 4
29 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO OLDBG 4
30 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S KWPN 4
31 Alison Robitaille ACE 4
32 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL KWPN 4
33 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH KWPN 4
34 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO 4
35 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF BWP 4
36 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 BWP 5
37 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z HOLST 8
38 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO ZANGERSHEI 8
39 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM HOLST 8
40 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 KWPN 8
41 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG WESTF 8
42 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS BWP 8
43 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL ISH 8
44 Ali Wolff CASALL HOLST 8
45 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 11
46 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V HOLST 11
47 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V WESTF 12
48 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 KWPN 12
49 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B WESTPHALIA 12
50 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLST 20
51 Andrew Kocher HECTOR AAD SF Ret