Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SUNCAST 1.50M CLASSIC

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/25/2017
CSI5* WEF 11/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
49
3/22/2017 - 3/26/2017
6.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington DUBLIN BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.9 $42,900.00
2 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON ZFDP 0 0 43.05 $26,000.00
3 Luciana Diniz LENNOX KWPN 0 0 44.26 $19,500.00
4 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 OLDBG 0 0 48.93 $13,000.00
5 Daniel Coyle DILLINGER 1 1 54.24 $7,800.00
6 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z BWP 0 4 44.04 $5,850.00
7 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME ZANG 0 4 44.11 $3,900.00
8 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY SF 0 4 44.58 $3,250.00
9 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SF 0 4 50.61 $2,600.00
10 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho AZRAEL W KWPN 0 8 44.64 $2,600.00
11 Ben Maher IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z 0 8 45.18 $1,300.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 4 8 47.14 $1,300.00
13 Keean White Z DIAMANTY 0 14 62.09 $250.00
14 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE HOLST 4
15 Jessica Springsteen DAVENDY S ISH 4
16 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS BWP 4
16 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE 4
18 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 4
19 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF BWP 4
20 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO BWP 4
21 Amanda Derbyshire SIBELL BH OS 4
22 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO 4
23 Darragh Kenny BOLERO III KWPN 4
24 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 SBS 4
25 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY WESTF 4
26 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 KWPN 4
27 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE HOLST 4
28 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE HANN 4
29 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum JACKIE BROWN 4 RHEIN 5
30 Theodore Boris HIP STAR HANN 5
31 Candida Anthony AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE SWB 5
32 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO SBS 5
33 Eric Lamaze HOUSTON RHEIN 5
34 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL BWP 8
35 Conor Swail FLOWER 8
36 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD BWP 8
37 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS BELGIAN WA 8
38 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE SF 8
39 Christine McCrea DYNAMO 8
40 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 BELGIAN WA 8
41 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 9
42 Tina Yates DAKAR VDL KWPN 9
43 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 9
44 Paulo Santana Filho CHACCO BALOU SWEDISH WA 9
45 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS 13
46 Eduardo Menezes H5 CARUSCHKA 2 BRAND Ret
46 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER OS Ret
46 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE SF Ret
46 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY SBS Ret