Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
9/22/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ, FRA
50
9/19/2019 - 9/22/2019
4.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE SWB 0 0 37.81 $28,508.00
2 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH SF 0 0 38.03 $22,806.40
3 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 0 0 40.44 $17,104.80
4 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' OS 0 0 43.76 $11,403.20
5 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV UNIRE 0 4 39.31 $7,982.24
6 Richard Howley CHINOOK HOLST 0 4 39.4 $6,271.76
7 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 0 4 40.54 $4,561.28
8 Kevin Staut VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE BAVAR 0 12 39.67 $3,420.96
9 Dayro Arroyave JIMCY DU LYS SF 0 WD $3,420.96
10 Olivier Perreau GI EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY BWP 4 $2,850.80
11 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z SF 4 $2,850.80
12 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL ZANG 4 $2,850.80
13 Megane Moissonnier UHLAN OKKOMUT BWP 4 $1,140.32
14 Lucas Porter C HUNTER SF 4
15 Chloe D. Reid LUIS P BELGIAN WA 4
16 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK DEUTSCHES 4
17 Roberto Previtali EFS TOP CONTENDER BWP 4
18 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH AES 4
19 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE CH 4
20 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA ASSI 4
21 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 HOLST 4
22 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO 4
23 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 4
24 Paola Amilibia JULIETA ZANG 5
25 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 8
26 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE SF 8
27 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA SF 8
28 Morgan Bordat UMA KWPN 8
29 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA SF 8
30 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES 8
31 Beat Mandli GALAN S SBS 8
32 Martin Fuchs STALANDO 2 BWP 8
33 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN OS 8
34 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE OLDBG 8
35 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL 8
36 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE BWP 8
37 Yuri Mansur EVERGLADE 8
38 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE KWPN 8
39 Gerco Schroder DAVINO Q SBS 9
40 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO KWPN 9
41 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL SA 9
42 Michael Whitaker FOR FUN SF 9
43 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS KWPN 9
44 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE ISH 12
45 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO SF 13
46 Michael Jung CLYDE VA 13
47 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE HOLST 16
48 Thomas Leveque VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE Ret
48 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL SF Ret
48 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF Ret