Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
9/26/2021
CSI2* ST. TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
53
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS KWPN 0 0 39.32 $7,755.95
2 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 0 39.95 $6,204.76
3 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A SF 0 0 40.25 $4,653.57
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHILI 0 0 40.95 $3,102.38
5 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 0 0 41.7 $2,171.67
6 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 0 0 41.97 $1,706.31
7 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS OS 0 4 39.9 $1,240.95
8 Giulia Martinengo Marquet QUICK AND EASY 3 0 4 40.46 $930.71
9 Alexa Ferrer ANTILOPE DE LARA 0 4 41.65 $930.71
10 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 0 4 43.17 $775.60
11 Simon Delestre INIESTA V OLDENBURG 0 8 47.74 $775.60
12 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR 0 22 62.12 $775.60
13 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP SF 1 $310.24
14 Sofian Misraoui AUTAMTLARA BWP 1 $310.24
15 Robin Muhr VINO Z 1
16 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU ZANG 1
17 Billy Twomey LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS 1
18 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY 1
19 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM SELLE FRAN 4
20 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
21 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 4
22 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S SF 4
23 Megane Moissonnier ILLUSION CL 4
24 Marion Skalli CORNELIA NOK 4
25 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL 4
26 Tressy Muhr CISKO DU MOURAU Z SBS 4
27 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 5
28 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 5
29 Jackson Reed Stephenson MUNA VD BISSCHOP 8
30 Laura Kraut HALEY 8
31 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL KWPN 8
32 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 8
33 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE 8
34 Margaux Rocuet DORA DU VALON SBS 8
35 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 9
36 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH BWP 9
37 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHEYENNE DE LA VIOLLE 9
38 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 10
39 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 12
40 Nicolas Delmotte DENERYS DU MONTCEAU SF 12
41 Charlotte Leoni DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 12
42 Kevin Staut DOHA DE RIVERLAND 12
43 Cyril Bouvard CELTIKA DE LASSIGNIEU 13
44 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CAS HOPE 14
45 Fabio Rodriguez CAROLUS DE CHAMPLOUE 16
46 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 17
47 Annabelle Le Gall LARONA R 20
48 Stephanie D'Andrimont DAMASKUS VAN DE KAPEL 27
49 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA Ret
49 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR Ret
49 Hans-Dieter Dreher CACHACCO BLUE Ret
49 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC BAD-WU Ret
49 Romain Dreyfus BIG BROTHER BWP Ret