Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/29/2022
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
35
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
3.82
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 0 43.22 $15,631.28
2 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 0 0 43.42 $12,505.02
3 Mark McAuley O'HARA ELS KWPN 0 0 44.44 $9,378.77
4 Simon Delestre CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER 0 0 45.19 $6,252.51
5 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES 0 0 50.69 $4,376.76
6 Kevin Staut SCUDERIA 1918 VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE 0 4 44.79 $3,438.88
7 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 45.08 $2,501.00
8 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE 0 4 45.12 $1,875.75
9 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z 0 4 46.12 $1,875.75
10 Jean Luc Mourier LATINA G 0 4 46.52 $1,563.13
11 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 0 4 46.63 $1,563.13
12 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 0 5 52.6 $1,563.13
13 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 0 8 46.47
14 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 8 50.4
15 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 0 19 62.87
16 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME HOLST 1
17 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT BWP 1
18 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK SF 2
19 Lorenzo De Luca CASH DU PLESSIS 4
20 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 4
21 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 4
22 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 4
23 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS SF 5
24 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 6
25 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 6
26 Thibault Philippaerts BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 8
27 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 8
28 Laura Monier KIRA LOE SF 9
29 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA 10
30 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 OLDENBURG 10
31 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V HOLST 10
32 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 12
33 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 14
34 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S BWP 28
35 Emanuele Gaudiano CRACK BALOU Ret