US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/15/2022
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
43
4/14/2022 - 4/17/2022
4.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 0 0 41.21 $15,631.28
2 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.4 $12,505.02
3 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 0 0 41.71 $7,815.64
3 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 0 0 41.71 $7,815.64
5 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) HOLST 0 0 42.72 $4,376.76
6 Harry Charles CASQUO BLUE 0 0 42.81 $3,438.88
7 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 0 0 46.85 $2,501.00
8 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 0 4 39.04 $1,875.75
9 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 0 4 40.83 $1,875.75
10 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE ZANG 0 4 42.64 $1,563.13
11 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE SBS 0 4 43.98 $1,563.13
12 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 0 4 44.19 $1,563.13
13 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K 0 8 39.67
14 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES KWPN 0 WD
15 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 4
16 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON SF 4
17 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI KWPN 4
18 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 4
19 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER HOLST 4
20 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4
21 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM LA SILLA 4
22 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 4
23 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL BWP 4
24 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 4
25 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 4
26 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 4
27 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT KWPN 5
28 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME SF 8
29 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX BWP 8
30 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 8
31 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 8
32 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 8
33 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 8
34 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 8
35 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE SF 8
36 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB BWP 12
37 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z 12
38 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE ZANG 12
39 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 12
40 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN HANN 13
41 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS Ret
41 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC Ret
41 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES Ret