Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
10/18/2020
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
46
10/14/2020 - 10/18/2020
6.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z OS 0 0 38.3 $28,508.00
2 Kevin Staut VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE ZANG 0 0 39.06 $22,806.40
3 Harrie Smolders DOLINN SF 0 0 39.17 $17,104.80
4 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH KWPN 0 0 39.72 $11,403.20
5 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE SF 0 0 40.01 $7,982.24
6 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE KWPN 0 0 40.2 $6,271.76
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE KWPN 0 4 38.89 $4,561.28
8 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST PEBBLES Z KWPN 0 4 40.09 $3,420.96
9 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 1 $3,420.96
10 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES BWP 1 $2,850.80
11 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE SBS 4 $2,850.80
12 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II 4 $2,850.80
13 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4
14 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY 4
15 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4
16 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE KSPN 4
16 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA 4
18 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z CDLS 4
19 Jos Verlooy JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN ZANG 4
20 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P BWP 4
21 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA 4
22 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON 4
23 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE BWP 4
23 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K OS 4
25 Gregory Cottard BIBICI HANN 5
26 Alberto Zorzi VAUBAN DU TRIO 5
27 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE SF 5
28 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 5
29 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA BAVAR 8
30 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 8
31 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE SF 8
32 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 9
33 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE SF 9
34 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z SF 9
35 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP ZANG 9
36 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SF 9
37 Philip Houston TAILORMADE CHACCSKY PS BWP 9
38 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL 12
39 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL BWP 12
40 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA DSP 13
41 Henrik Von Eckermann LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT LA SILLA 13
42 Mike Kawai CELVIN 17
43 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER KWPN Eli
43 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL Ret
43 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST BWP Ret
43 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU HOLST Ret