Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 22, 2019
Week 2019-46
4/18/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
57
4/17/2019 - 4/21/2019
2.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 HOLST 0 60.86 $7,127.00
2 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS OS 0 63.76 $5,701.60
3 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE SF 0 64.79 $4,276.20
4 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE MECKL 0 65.86 $2,850.80
5 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET 0 66.34 $1,995.56
6 Edward Levy DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF 0 66.49 $1,567.94
7 Niklaus Rutschi FANDILOT D ZANG 0 66.68 $1,140.32
8 Roberto Turchetto BARON 0 67.53 $855.24
9 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH KWPN 0 67.82 $855.24
10 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SF 0 67.95 $712.70
11 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE CDE 0 68.43 $712.70
12 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 0 69.65 $712.70
13 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z SBS 0 70.27 $285.08
14 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES ZANG 0 70.69 $285.08
15 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C SBS 0 71.21 $285.08
16 Penelope Leprevost ANDIAMO SEMILLY SF 0 71.25
17 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN 0 73.44
18 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA ZANG 0 75.22
19 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY HOLST 0 75.27
20 Amy Inglis WISHES CDE 0 79.12
21 Billy Twomey LADY LOU AES 0 79.78
22 Maxime Harmegnies C STAR 2 WESTF 1 85.68
23 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 4 64.58
24 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY SF 4 65.03
25 Eduardo Menezes ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS SF 4 65.71
26 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL KWPN 4 65.84
27 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE SF 4 66.1
28 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 4 66.14
29 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS SF 4 66.24
30 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SBS 4 66.78
31 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SF 4 68.42
32 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE KWPN 4 70.38
33 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG KWPN 4 70.85
34 Piergiorgio Bucci FABIAN SBS 4 73.84
35 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 76.48
36 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 4 81.73
37 Tressy Muhr ELIAS ISH 4 82.6
38 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE KWPN 4 82.65
39 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SBS 5 85.73
40 Petronella Andersson ZETA DI SABUCI 5 86.16
41 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE ASSI 8 67.46
42 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 8 68.65
43 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SF 8 72.8
44 Kara Chad VIVA SBS 8 77.02
45 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA HANN 8 77.29
46 Kay Noah Melliger AVENIR D'AIGUILLY HANN 8 79.11
47 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS 8 97.4
48 Emeric George ROCKER D'YSIEUX SF 9 84.27
49 Sadri Fegaier CELTION SF 10 88.21
50 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 QUANTADOR 3 KWPN 10 90.71
51 Emilio Bicocchi FALIANE W WESTF 11 93.08
52 Jasmine Chen ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 12 79.56
53 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE BWP 12 80.25
54 Francois Mathy, Jr HELLO DIAMANT HANN 12 96.01
55 Romain Duguet CIRBY 15 94.82
56 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM RAHMANNSHOF BEFORE 15 110.31
57 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM KWPN Eli