Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
6/30/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
46
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
2.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 0 0 38.33 $28,508.00
2 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 0 39.75 $22,806.40
3 Susan Fitzpatrick FELLOW CASTLEFIELD SF 0 0 39.78 $17,104.80
4 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE KWPN 0 0 40.76 $11,403.20
5 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 0 43.86 $7,982.24
6 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES HOLST 0 Eli 76.08 $6,271.76
7 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 SF 1 $4,561.28
8 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 4 $3,420.96
9 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ SF 4 $3,420.96
10 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V HOLSTEINER 4 $2,850.80
11 Gonzalo Anon Suarez TOLEDO DU PHARE KWPN 4 $2,850.80
12 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR SF 4 $2,850.80
13 Andreas Schou A-GIRL SF 4
14 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 4
15 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO SI 4
16 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX HOLST 4
17 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL HOLST 4
18 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN BWP 4
19 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES OLDBG 4
20 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SBS 4
21 Roberto Previtali EFS TOP CONTENDER SF 4
22 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY AES 4
23 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE SF 4
24 Guido Jun. Klatte ASAGAN M ASSI 4
25 Braden James VARGAS ROUGE HANN 5
26 Luca Inselvini CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA 5
27 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO 5
28 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z SA 8
29 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT ZANG 8
30 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 8
31 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA SF 8
32 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE SF 8
33 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO 8
34 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' AES 8
35 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS UNIRE 8
36 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z SF 8
37 Paolo Adorno FER ZG ZANG 8
38 Beat Mandli DSARIE KWPN 8
39 Rodrigo Diaz ALONZO D ETE KWPN 9
40 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 12
41 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE SF 13
42 Sadri Fegaier CELTION SF 13
43 Tressy Muhr ELIAS KWPN 13
44 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN KWPN Ret
44 Aldrick Cheronnet URIS DE LA ROQUE Ret
44 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA SF Ret