Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
6/30/2019
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
48
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON KWPN 0 0 36.1 $7,127.00
2 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 0 0 36.48 $5,701.60
3 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY SF 0 0 37.87 $4,276.20
4 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO HANN 0 0 37.88 $2,850.80
5 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR HOLST 0 0 38.34 $1,995.56
6 Laurent Goffinet NIMROD DE MUZE Z ISH 0 0 38.93 $1,567.94
7 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 0 0 39.73 $1,140.32
8 Gonzalo Anon Suarez QLAMP D'IVRAIE SF 0 4 36.27 $855.24
9 Guido Jun. Klatte COOLIO 23 AA 0 4 37.03 $855.24
10 Massimo Grossato ESPECIALE TOO OLDBG 0 8 43.2 $712.70
11 Mathieu Billot LAGAVULIN 2 0 28 67.14 $712.70
12 Alexa Pessoa H H FIREBALL 1 $712.70
13 Jean Luc Mourier JACKPOT SELLE FRAN 1
14 Charlotte Leoni BLACK STAR BWP 1
15 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 1
16 Caitlin Creel DYNAMIS KC 1
17 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ HOLSTEINER 4
18 Luca Inselvini INNER SMILE SBS 4
19 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR SI 4
20 Filippo Moyersoen VERLIN DU SOLEIL 4
21 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 SF 4
22 Natale Chiaudani ATHINIA HANN 4
23 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 4
24 Sylvie Robert PRINCE D'URANIE BWP 5
25 Roberto Previtali VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE SF 5
26 Alexandre Fontanelle UB'AIR DORCHIVAL SF 5
27 Maximilian Lill CITA Z SF 5
28 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 5
29 Mario Wilson Fernandes BOSTON DE LA ROQUE 6
30 Francesca Algarotti QUAITE 6
31 Barbara Suter WEDA 17 MIPAAF 6
32 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R HOLST 8
33 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU 8
34 Marie Etter Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF 8
35 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 8
36 Mattie Hatcher SEBASTIAN 8
37 Andreas Schou CHACOLOT BS SF 8
38 Alexandre Cuisiner UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE 9
39 Claire Schreder DYNAMO SF 9
40 Christophe Cuyer VICENZO PAVIERE BELGIAN WA 9
41 Emmanuelle Bridier ABSOLUT DE LACKE SF 10
42 Guillaume Foutrier FAYERBAL DU RONCHY 14
43 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 14
44 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY SF 16
45 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SELLE FRAN 17
46 Laura Renwick MHS WASHINGTON SF 20
47 Emanuela Forte LABADIA B Ret
48 Mathilde Couturier BLACK JACK HOLST Eli