Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ- GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
5/21/2022
CSI5* ST TROPE-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ- GRIMAUD, FRA
48
5/19/2022 - 5/21/2022
4.55
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Staut SCUDERIA 1918 VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE 0 64.21 $27,283.68
2 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 SF 0 64.27 $21,826.94
3 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 0 64.36 $16,370.21
4 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z 0 64.84 $10,913.47
5 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 0 65.16 $7,639.43
6 Harry Charles STARDUST 0 65.26 $6,002.41
7 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z 0 66.06 $4,365.39
8 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 0 66.57 $3,274.04
9 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD BWP 0 67.17 $3,274.04
10 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 OS 0 67.6 $2,728.37
11 Gilles Thomas LUNA VAN HET DENNEHOF 0 67.74 $2,728.37
12 Harrie Smolders MONACO 0 67.76 $2,728.37
13 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE HOLSTEINER 0 68.03
14 Linda Heed DECURIO 0 68.49
15 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L 0 68.54
16 Edwina Tops-Alexander FELLOW CASTLEFIELD SBS 0 68.66
17 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS KWPN 2 72.9
18 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SELLE FRAN 4 61.62
19 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 4 63.18
20 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE 4 64.04
21 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4 64.77
22 Johnny Pals ZARKAVA HERO Z LA SILLA 4 65.89
23 Scott Brash HELLO MR PRESIDENT 4 66.14
24 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO AES 4 66.23
25 Pieter Devos MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 4 66.24
26 Ben Maher FALTIC HB SF 4 66.95
27 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC 4 67.06
28 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z 4 67.79
29 Sameh El Dahan WICKED ENIGMA ZANG 4 68.35
30 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S 4 68.46
31 Fernando Martinez Sommer HIGH FIVE SWB 4 69.14
32 Laura Kraut CONFU 4 69.27
33 Eoin McMahon CHAKRA 9 HOLSTEINER 4 69.35
34 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 4 69.36
35 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE SF 4 70.18
36 Jane Richard CLIPPER DU HAUT DU ROY BELGIAN WA 6 72.23
37 Margaux Rocuet DUBAI DU CEDRE SBS 8 62.4
38 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK 8 63.17
39 Bertram Allen HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 8 63.74
40 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY BWP 8 63.98
41 Pieter Clemens HULDE G SF 8 65.07
42 Omer Karaevli AVANT TOI 8 66.28
43 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE SF 8 67.4
44 Mike Kawai SAXO DE LA COUR 8 69.79
45 Eric Van Der Vleuten DREAMLAND SF 8 70.72
46 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 12 67.41
47 Richard Vogel LOOPING LUNA BWP 16 67.43
48 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 25 87.38