The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
10/28/2018
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
10/23/2018 - 10/28/2018
1.52
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexandra Francart VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SF 0 0 40.07 $15,654.34
2 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 0 0 40.95 $12,523.47
3 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 0 0 43.57 $9,392.60
4 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 SF 0 4 42.51 $6,261.73
5 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL KWPN 0 4 42.52 $4,383.21
6 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP 0 4 47.7 $3,443.95
7 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S SF 0 8 45.37 $2,504.69
8 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 0 12 43.83 $1,878.52
9 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE ZANG 1 $1,878.52
10 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SF 4 $1,565.43
11 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC BWP 4 $1,565.43
12 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 4 $1,565.43
13 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SLS 4 $1,204.18
14 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA 4
15 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF 4
16 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 4
17 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 4
18 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SBS 4
19 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 4
20 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY SF 4
21 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 4
22 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 5
23 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SF 5
24 Carine Gagliani QUARCO DE KERAMBARS KWPN 5
25 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SBS 8
26 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 8
27 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF KSPN 8
28 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 8
29 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK SF 8
30 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 8
31 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S ZANG 8
32 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU HOLST 8
33 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF SF 9
34 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE 9
35 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 9
36 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 9
37 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF 9
38 Jose Thiry CYRANO D'ORBRI SF 9
39 Alix Ragot COCO RICO SL 12
40 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS KWPN 12
41 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 SF 12
42 Olivier Martin ANDIAMO SEMILLY AES 14
43 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 16
44 Pauline Charreau BALANDRO SF 20
45 Luca Coata CRANDESSA Ret
45 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE KWPN Ret
45 Laurent Goffinet VALKYRIE CONDEENNE SF Ret
45 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY Ret
45 Roger-Yves Bost CASTLE FORBES TALITHA SF Ret
50 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI HANN Eli