Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/29/2017
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
10/24/2017 - 10/29/2017
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH 0 0 43.3 $11,744.55
2 Rik Hemeryck BRETLING DU PARADIS Z KWPN 0 0 44.88 $9,395.64
3 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S ZANG 0 0 46.27 $7,046.73
4 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 0 4 44.01 $4,697.82
5 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY SF 0 4 47.95 $3,288.47
6 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA KWPN 0 8 41.71 $2,583.80
7 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES BWP 4 $1,879.12
8 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SBS 4 $1,409.34
9 Louise Saywell DASSLER SBS 4 $1,409.34
10 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP KWPN 4 $1,174.45
11 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE SF 4 $1,174.45
12 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC HOLST 4 $1,174.45
13 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 4 $1,043.96
14 Mathieu Billot VENT DU SUD KERGLENN 4
15 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES SF 4
16 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SBS 4
17 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 5
18 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI BWP 8
19 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR SF 8
20 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 8
21 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN KSPN 8
22 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL 8
23 Michael G. Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 SF 8
24 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA ISH 8
25 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 8
26 Jean-Christophe De Grande BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z ISH 8
27 Wilton Porter DELINQUENT JX ZANG 8
28 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU WARMBLOOD 8
29 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO SF 9
30 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE SA 12
31 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS AES 12
32 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z SF 12
33 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE ZANG 12
34 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 12
35 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 12
36 Skye Higgin USHUAIA DU THOT SF 13
37 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 14
38 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY SF 16
39 Dirk Demeersman JUSTICE VH REIGERSHOF 17
40 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET 20
41 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH SCSL 23
42 Mathieu Lambert ULTIMO MALOUIN Ret
42 Marc Dilasser UTAH VD ROCK SF Ret
42 Berenger Oudin TIO DE L HUYNE SF Ret
42 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT SF Ret
42 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE BWP Ret
42 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. SF Ret
42 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE WESTF Ret
42 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU SF Ret
42 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF Ret