The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
11/25/2018
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
11/22/2018 - 11/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA SCSL 0 0 39.86 $7,435.81
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 0 0 42.42 $5,948.64
3 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE 0 0 44.51 $4,461.48
4 Olivier Martin AWAY SEMILLY SBS 0 4 44.22 $2,974.32
5 Guillaume Blin Lebreton UNO DE CERISY 0 7 54.4 $2,082.02
6 Jerome Navet VAMOS VIVELLE SF 4 $1,635.87
7 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE 4 $1,189.72
8 Felicie Bertrand ILENA DE MARIPOSA SF 4 $892.29
9 Bertrand Genin ESPOIR DES MERISIERS BWP 4 $892.29
10 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO SBS 4 $743.58
11 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY 4 $743.58
12 Axel Vandoorne FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF AA 4 $743.58
13 Alix Ragot THAIS DE PEGASE BWP 8 $180.62
14 Patrice Delaveau UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE SF 8
15 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT SF 8
16 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 8
17 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 8
18 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 8
19 Romain Lescanne DEMI ZANG 8
20 Sonia Stacquez ECLINSCO DE L'O KWPN 8
21 Daniel Delsart LORD QUIDAM SBS 8
22 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 9
23 Melanie Gastaldi VIP KERVEC HANN 12
24 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK 12
25 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN SF 12
26 Bertrand Pignolet UPSALA DE CARTIGNY AA 12
27 Emmanuel Bertho MR BLUE SKY UK SF 12
28 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS WESTF 12
29 Alexis Gautier AU GRAND GALOP HOLST 12
30 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS 14
31 Yoann Le Vot UREKA DE ROY SF 16
32 Christophe Escande RANYA DE ROY SF 16
33 Florian Guerinel SHOU D'OUILLY SF 16
34 Lisa Kircher GUCCI OF ROSES SF 16
35 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF BWP 16
36 Bilal Zaryouh VANILLE D'ARAGON BWP 20
37 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 20
38 Romain Bourdoncle ARIANA DREAM HOLST 24
39 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF Ret
39 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT Ret
39 Bertrand Couthouis VALKANNE AUBOURGERE Ret
39 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SF Ret
39 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF BWP Ret
39 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF Ret
39 Rudy Cock COUP DE FOUDRE DES ERABLE Ret
39 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA SBS Ret
47 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF Eli
47 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX BWP Eli
47 Alexandre Scheffer TALION DES MERVEILLES Eli
47 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA SF Eli