Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST GALLEN NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/6/2021
CSIO5* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
36
6/3/2021 - 6/6/2021
6.47
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA SF 0 0
1 Douglas Lindelow CASQUO BLUE BWP 0 0
1 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI 0 0
4 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA 1 0
4 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 1 0
6 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA RHEIN 0 4
6 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU 0 4
8 Beat Mandli DSARIE DUTCH WARM 4 4
8 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR KWPN 4 4
8 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK SF 8 0
8 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 4 4
8 Bryan Balsiger TWENTYTWO DES BICHES SDWA 4 4
8 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E SF 4 4
14 Santiago Lambre CHACCO BLUE II ZANG 9 0
14 Mohamed Talaat DARSHAN 5 4
16 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV 12 0
16 Jur Vrieling FIUMICINO VAN DE KALEVALLEI BWP 4 8
16 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 8 4
16 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 0 12
16 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR 8 4
21 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 KWPN 4 9
21 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W HOLST 9 4
23 Kevin Jochems TURBO Z 6.67 8
24 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON ZANG 8 8
24 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SBS 12 4
24 Robin Muhr VINO Z ZANG 4 12
24 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI ZANG 8 8
28 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 12 8
28 Mouda Zeyada GALANTHOS SHK SBS 8 12
28 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 4 16
31 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE HOLST 9 12
32 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO 16 9
32 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS HOLST 13 12
34 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE 8 24
35 Elad Yaniv ALVARO DU GUE SELLE FRAN 22 13
36 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY SF 8 Ret