The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST GALLEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/4/2017
CSIO5* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
50
6/1/2017 - 6/4/2017
8.68
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE KWPN 0 0 44.75 $52,198.00
2 Richard Howley CHINOOK BWP 0 0 45.64 $41,758.40
3 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI 0 0 46.15 $31,318.80
4 Catherine Van Roosbroeck GAUTCHO DA QUINTA OLDBG 0 0 47.03 $20,879.20
5 Steve Guerdat HANNAH BWP 0 0 48.05 $14,615.44
6 Christina Liebherr LB EAGLE EYE BWP 0 0 49.18 $11,483.56
7 Lorenzo De Luca ARMITAGE'S BOY BWP 0 0 49.78 $8,351.68
8 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' OLDBG 0 0 50.44 $6,263.76
9 Marco Kutscher CLENUR UNIRE 0 0 51.63 $6,263.76
10 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES OS 4 0 48.32 $5,219.80
11 Janika Sprunger ARIS CMS SF 0 4 49.31 $5,219.80
12 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH KWPN 0 4 51.32 $5,219.80
13 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR CH 0 8 48.69 $2,087.92
14 Yuri Mansur Guerios UNITA ASK SF 4
15 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 HOLST 4
16 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z OLDBG 4
17 Luca Marziani SAXO DES HAYETTES ZANG 4
18 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF SF 4
19 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION BWP 4
20 Emilio Bicocchi SASSICAIA ARES HANN 4
21 Werner Muff POLLENDR HOLST 4
22 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ RHEIN 4
23 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL HANN 4
24 Beat Mandli DSARIE OS 4
25 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY KWPN 4
26 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS 4
27 Anthony Condon BALZAC BWP 5
28 Henrik Von Eckermann CHACANNO KWPN 8
29 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT OS 8
30 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE KWPN 8
31 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS BWP 8
32 Helena Persson BONZAI H ISH 8
33 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z SWB 8
34 Petronella Andersson IVOOR VT PARADIJS ZANG 8
35 Mario Stevens BALOUBET 4 BWP 8
36 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE OS 12
37 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE SF 12
38 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX SF 12
39 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE HOLST 12
40 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF 12
41 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ SF 12
42 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT SBS 13
43 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR WESTF 16
44 Bernard Briand Chevalier QADILLAC DU HEUP BWP 16
45 Theodore Boris HIP STAR SF 16
46 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 SWB Eli
47 Marcus Ehning GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF WESTF Ret
47 Dermott Lennon FLEUR IV BWP Ret
47 Angelie Von Essen NEWTON ABBOT BWP Ret
47 Michael Whitaker VIKING AES Ret