Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
6/10/2017
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
62
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Doron Kuipers THEOREME DU DESIR PZHK 0 61.3 $8,602.71
2 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN SF 0 62.11 $5,213.76
3 Reed Kessler COS I CAN NWB 0 63.18 $3,910.32
4 Laura Kraut CONSTABLE II 0 63.22 $2,606.88
5 Sanne Thijssen IT'S ME KWPN 0 63.48 $1,564.13
6 Joe Clayton CON MAN JX BWP 0 63.54 $1,173.09
7 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY SSH 0 63.73 $782.06
8 Taizo Sugitani CUBA SF 0 63.83 $651.72
9 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE HOLST 0 64.19 $521.37
10 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ HANN 0 64.71 $521.37
11 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA BWP 0 65.14 $260.68
12 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski SILVER SHINE KWPN 0 65.5 $260.68
13 Thierry Goffinet JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN OS 0 65.74 $82.94
14 Alexander Zettermann BALTIMORE 1178 BELGIAN WA 0 67.76 $82.94
15 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M OLDBG 0 68.47 $82.94
16 Antonio Matos Almeida EPICOR DA GANDARINHA KWPN 0 70.94 $82.94
17 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK KWPN 0 71.39
18 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET BWP 0 71.68
19 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V 4 59.46
20 Ales Opatrny BALGUERO BWP 4 62.44
21 Christian Rhomberg CORBUSIER 4 62.76
22 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI RHEIN 4 63.06
23 Msciwoj Kiecon ALOUBET KV KWPN 4 63.09
24 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S USHI ZANG 4 63.9
25 Tim Wilks QUELBORA MERZE SBS 4 63.96
26 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SF 4 64.96
27 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II HOLST 4 65.69
28 John Whitaker TALISMAN DE MAZURE HOLST 4 65.86
29 Robert Vos ULYS DES BELERBES SF 4 66.1
30 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 SELLE FRAN 4 66.81
31 Michael Whitaker JB'S HOT PROPERTY KWPN 4 66.83
32 Bertram Allen GK CASPER 4 67.52
33 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M HOLST 4 68.83
34 Victoria Gulliksen BALLENTESKIN WATCH THIS CZEWB 4 69.32
35 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR ISH 4 70.06
36 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE OS 8 60.64
37 Paris Sellon CANASTA Z BWP 8 62.4
38 Marc Bettinger AMBER 115 ZANG 8 67.66
39 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 HOLST 8 68.02
40 Theodore Boris HIP STAR OLDBG 8 70.17
41 Margrethe Hartmann LUGANO SWB 8 71.05
42 Valeriya Sokolova COUP DE FOUDRE V 9 74.23
43 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE KWPN 12 61.75
44 Derin Demirsoy NARAZO DE NYZE Z KWPN 12 66.77
45 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP ZANG 12 66.78
46 Klara Kostrzewa QUELF D'OR PHBA 12 66.9
47 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS SF 12 67.6
48 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE SBS 12 70.21
49 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z KWPN 12 71.05
50 Efe Siyahi CALL ME PRINCESS ZANG 12 71.67
51 Bruce Goodin FREESTYLE 39 DSP Eli
52 Cian O'Connor CYBEL II HOLST Ret
52 Gerfried Puck ECLIPS 2 IRISH SPOR Ret
52 Lauren Hough DEXTER KWPN Ret
52 Luis Sabino Goncalves TECK DE RIVERLAND DWB Ret
52 Vincent Voorn QUINLAN SF Ret
52 Karel Cox FLINSTONE VAN'T EIGENLO HOLST Ret
52 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN BELGIAN WA Ret
52 Andrius Petrovas CENTRINO KWPN Ret
52 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL OLDENBURG Ret
52 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE Ret
52 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO BWP Ret