The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
6/15/2018
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
50
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
5.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann CASTELLO 194 PZHK 0 0 45.86 $61,463.06
2 Margie Engle ROYCE WESTF 0 0 46.4 $37,250.34
3 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CHACCLANA OLDENBURG 0 0 46.46 $27,937.75
4 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI OS 0 0 47.6 $18,625.17
5 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 0 0 49.06 $11,175.10
6 Evelina Tovek MILL'S SHERIDAN SA 0 0 49.67 $8,381.33
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX SWB 0 0 50.82 $5,587.55
8 Lillie Keenan FIBONACCI 17 0 4 48.19 $4,656.29
9 Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M & M SWB 0 4 49.04 $3,725.03
10 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M CUE CHANNA 42 KWPN 0 4 49.39 $3,725.03
11 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME SWB 0 4 49.88 $1,862.51
12 Niels Bruynseels ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE HOLST 0 4 50.63 $1,862.51
13 Nicolas Delmotte VAGABOND DE LA POMME BWP 0 4 51.55 $173.25
14 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY SBS 0 4 51.93
15 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HANN 0 8 48.53
16 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD DWB 0 8 49.87
17 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' OLDBG 0 16 55.71
18 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES UNIRE 1
19 Sergio Alvarez-Moya LUCHINO SBS 1
20 Pieter Devos GIN D CDE 1
21 Maurice Tebbel CHACCOS' SON BWP 4
22 Kevin Staut SILVER DEUX DE VIRTON HDC 4
23 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 4
24 Olivier Robert EROS OS 4
25 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE BWP 4
26 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 KWPN 4
27 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY OS 4
28 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU HOLST 5
29 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II OS 5
30 Vladimir Beletskiy DADDY COOL HOLST 5
31 Manuel Fernandez-Saro USADOR DU ROUET 5
32 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR SF 5
33 Michal Kazmierczak QUE PASA 5 OS 6
34 Anna Power BLAZER B KWPN 8
35 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 AES 8
36 Mathieu Billot ILENA S OS 8
37 Maksymilian Wechta LONDON 32 BWP 9
38 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC OLDBG 12
39 Radoslaw Zalewski ILATINA BWP 13
40 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL BWP 13
41 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS ISH 13
42 Jerome Guery CELVIN BWP 16
43 Msciwoj Kiecon CEDRICK 11 KWPN 16
44 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP MECKL Ret
44 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO PHBA Ret
44 Hans Dieter Dreher NADAL Z SBS Ret
47 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN ZANG Eli
47 Jessica Springsteen CYNAR VA HOLST Eli
47 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES ZANG Eli
47 Kamil Grzelczyk WIBARO SBS Eli