The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK OPEN PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
3/9/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VII - THERMAL, CA, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
50
3/6/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Will Simpson CHACCO P AES 0 0 34.61 $9,000.00
2 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC MECKLENBUR 0 0 34.97 $6,600.00
3 Richard Fellers LUX LADY HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.33 $3,900.00
4 Eric Navet BASIMODO ISH 0 0 36.55 $2,400.00
5 Nayel Nassar LUTZ 0 0 37.98 $1,800.00
6 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.61 $1,500.00
7 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R BWP 0 4 35.03 $1,200.00
8 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN DUTCH WARM 0 4 36.9 $900.00
9 Simon Schroder CURTIS 57 SF 0 4 38.14 $900.00
10 Robert Blanchette COUPIS HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.4 $600.00
11 Tracey Epp DENISE OS 0 8 42.46 $600.00
12 Ali Ramsay CASINO 0 Eli $600.00
13 Michelle Parker CUPILOR OLDBG 4
14 Saree Gordon-Solanki DOMINO 4
15 Mandy Porter MILANO 4
16 Keri Potter BITALICA 4
17 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET 5
18 Elizabeth Gingras DAYLIGHT VDL OLDBG 5
19 Derek Braun DYNAMIS KC KWPN 5
20 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S HOLSTEINER 8
21 Gareth Graves DARANTOS 8
22 Justin Prather AIMEE 2 KWPN 8
23 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA HOLSTEINER 8
24 Christian Heineking NKH CALANGO HANOVERIAN 8
25 Richard Fellers HTH CRAZY FOR CROWN BELGIAN WA 8
26 Jill Henselwood FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS 8
27 Tina Yates DURANGO VDL BWP 8
28 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 8
29 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 HOLSTEINER 8
30 Olivia Brown VALIANT 8
31 Katherine Anne Brewer KANGANO AES 8
32 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 WARMBLOOD 9
33 Katie Kraft GOODWILL VB HOLSTEINER 11
34 Elizabeth Gingras IMA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE 12
35 Mariano Alario EDESA'S STALLONE 12
36 Nicolette Hirt UNA ACORADA HOLSTEINER 16
37 Samantha Waslewski CASTELLO HOLSTEINER 18
38 Sabine Cooper JUWEEL VAN MARRLE 20
39 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX 20
40 Jenni McAllister SWEET CHOCOLATE PJ 21
41 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD HANOVERIAN 22
42 Derek Braun COLOUR YOUR DAY 23
43 Danielle Lean DEXCEMINKA OLDENBURG 24
44 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE Ret
44 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR KWPN Ret
44 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO BWP Ret
44 Amy Hess TOPAZE BLUE SWB Ret
44 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER Ret
49 Marc Grock LITTLE GANCHO DWB Eli
49 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO SWB Eli