The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK OPEN PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
2/23/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT V - THERMAL, CA, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
56
2/20/2018 - 2/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO 0 0 42.7 $9,000.00
2 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II AES 0 0 43.44 $6,600.00
3 Tamie Phillips CRISTAR SWB 0 0 43.85 $3,900.00
4 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN HOLSTEINER 0 0 48.26 $2,400.00
5 Jamie Barge LUEBBO SF 0 4 43.23 $1,800.00
6 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 4 43.72 $1,500.00
7 Michelle Parker VANCOUVER 45 HOLST 0 4 45.2 $1,200.00
8 Justin Prather AIMEE 2 0 4 45.32 $900.00
9 John Anderson GRANIT S HOLSTEINER 0 4 49.42 $900.00
10 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU 0 8 51.56 $600.00
11 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV ANGLO ARAB 1 $600.00
12 Ashlee Bond DOLLAR GIRL H HOLSTEINER 4 $600.00
13 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR 4 $600.00
14 Savannah Jenkins DSP CHEER DWB 4 $600.00
15 Richard Fellers HTH CRAZY FOR CROWN BRAND 4
16 Tina Yates DURANGO VDL 4
17 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO 4
18 Elizabeth Gingras IMA VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE DWB 4
19 Gareth Graves DARANTOS 4
20 Vani Khosla AMERIGO KWPN 4
21 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z SWB 4
22 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Elizabeth Gingras CAPTAIN SWB 4
24 Ali Ramsay CASINO KWPN 4
25 Michael Tokaruk THUNDER D'AMAURY OLDBG 4
26 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD SF 5
27 Richard Fellers LUX LADY 5
28 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC ISH 5
29 Tayah Sobie DAHY LALAN 6
30 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV KWPN 8
31 Tayah Sobie BRISE CR BWP 8
32 Daniel Rihan UTOPIA HOLST 8
33 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 8
34 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER HOLSTEINER 8
35 Tina Yates CAMPITELLO 5 DWB 8
36 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 8
37 Jamie Taylor TAQUIN DE LA NUTRIA KWPN 8
38 Michelle Parker CLINTORD SF 8
39 Nicole Haunert NJK NO REGRET 8
40 Francie Nilforushan ADORO 3 9
41 Tracey Epp DENISE 10
42 John Bragg NKH QUANTO 11
43 Roberto Gomez PLAYBOY BLUE VH Z HOLST 12
44 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 WARMBLOOD 12
45 Tracey Epp CHICAGO WESTPHALIA 12
46 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. KWPN 13
47 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE KWPN 15
48 Taylor Siebel FELLINI 131 KWPN 15
49 Sarah Ballou PASILLA OS 15
50 Justin Prather BOLERO HX SWEDISH WA 16
51 Nicole Haunert COSTENA LS LA SILLA 16
52 James A. McDonald SAMBA DE LANDETTA Z WARMBLOOD 21
53 John Perez EMIR ZANG 22
54 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H KWPN 24
55 Patrick Seaton SKIPIO K WARMBLOOD Ret
56 Saree Gordon-Solanki DOMINO Eli