Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK GRAND PRIX

As of November 08, 2019
Week 2019-44
3/1/2019
NAT OCALA TOURNAMENT - OCALA, FL, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
39
2/26/2019 - 3/3/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.53 $7,500.00
2 Peter Petschenig CRAGGANMORE 3 0 0 49.91 $5,500.00
3 Andre Thieme CONTADUR WARMBLOOD 0 4 45.09 $3,250.00
4 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV OS 0 4 45.55 $2,000.00
5 Kama Michelle Godek WILLINK HOLSTEINER 1 $1,500.00
6 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN KWPN 1 $1,250.00
7 Sean Jobin DARIUS SELLE FRAN 1 $1,000.00
8 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA DUTCH WARM 2 $750.00
9 Clark Montgomery CULINO TF 4 $750.00
10 Lisa Goldman-Smolen AS DI SOGRAND GERMAN SPO 4 $500.00
11 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS HANOVERIAN 4 $500.00
12 Devin Ryan COOPER SUI 4 $500.00
13 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD 4
14 Keean White TAHIORN BWP 4
15 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN SELLA ITAL 4
16 Morgan Ward DANTURA 4
17 Lisa Goldman-Smolen HINDSIGHT WARMBLOOD 4
18 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z HOLST 4
19 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR ZANGERSHEI 6
20 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB WESTPHALIA 6
21 Kris Killam BOREALE DE TALMA OLDENBURG 8
22 Daniel F. Geitner FAZOUS SELLE FRAN 8
23 Damien Dixon LAURENT PERRIER KWPN 8
24 Julia Curtis CORNET'S GOLD 2 HOLSTEINER 8
25 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 WESTPHALIA 9
26 David Raposa MIC JAGGER OLDENBURG 9
27 Rachel Glicklich MJ UNKNOWN 9
28 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET HOLSTEINER 9
29 Tricia O'Connor KT BOLO OS 10
30 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY WARMBLOOD 11
31 Nathalie Cooper CON SPIRIT 12
32 Erin E. Haas UMANO DES DRAGONS 12
33 Julia Curtis ISARUS SELLE FRAN 12
34 Molly Kenney ETIENNE BELGIAN WA 14
35 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY UNKNOWN 15
36 Danny Mahon CHOPPER 5 OLDENBURG 15
37 Morgan Ward GAESBEKERS GABBERTJE 15
38 Anna Christina Gansauer HILLSTREET KWPN 28
39 Michael Kirby PLAY BOY Ret
1 Will Simpson WHOOP DE DOO KWPN 0 0 34.63 $9,000.00
2 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HANOVERIAN 0 0 35.33 $6,600.00
3 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.33 $3,900.00
4 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU OLDENBURG 0 0 41.41 $2,400.00
5 Mandy Porter MILANO ANGLO ARAB 0 4 34.56 $1,800.00
6 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL 0 4 35.27 $1,500.00
7 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 0 4 35.5 $1,200.00
8 Taylor Siebel EVIDENCE HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.1 $900.00
9 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 KWPN 0 4 37.66 $900.00
10 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL WESTPHALIA 0 4 38.06 $600.00
11 Kasey Ament DEXTER R KWPN 0 4 38.59 $600.00
12 Shawn Casady DORAINDO DUTCH WARM 0 4 38.82 $600.00
13 Lindsey Garner CAPILANO DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.14 $600.00
14 Patricio Pasquel CARAMELO THOROUGHBR 0 8 39.37 $600.00
15 Tayah Sobie DAHY LALAN HOLST 0 Eli
15 Derek Braun COLOUR YOUR DAY KWPN 0 Eli
15 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL OLDENBURG 0 Eli
18 Nicole Haunert JAMAICO DRUM VAN DE BREEP 1
19 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD BELGIAN WA 1
20 Chandler Meadows D CANCARRA A.C. BELGIAN WA 1
21 Simon McCarthy COOPER BELGIAN WA 2
22 Kyle King ENZO DUTCH WARM 4
23 Richard Spooner LOVE 4
24 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO WARMBLOOD 4
25 Richard Fellers STEELBI 4
26 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R SWB 4
27 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY DUTCH WARM 4
28 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT OLDENBURG 4
29 John Pearce FIRESTONE S KWPN 4
30 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK DUTCH WARM 4
31 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO BWP 4
32 Olivia Brown VALIANT SWB 4
33 Kirsten Coe TYBO VD TOJOPEHOEVE Z AES 4
34 Lindsay Ramar MR HARRISON ZANGERSHEI 5
34 Richard Fellers LUX LADY 5
36 Gareth Graves CHASANNO ISH 6
37 Ty Simpson QUALITY IRIS OS 6
38 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO ISH 6
39 Will Simpson CHACCO P SWB 6
40 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX MECKLENBUR 7
41 Lindsay Archer ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN 8
42 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! MIPAAF 8
43 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S HOLSTEINER 8
44 Katie Kraft GOODWILL VB KWPN 8
45 Ashley Stannard ZODIAQUE D'HYRENCOURT Z 8
46 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE ZANGERSHEI 9
47 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE WARMBLOOD 9
48 Meredith Ellis LASSE III KWPN 11
49 Lindsay Archer JAMAICA 12
50 John Pearce SEVEN SEAS BELGIAN WA 12
51 Joie Gatlin CHARLY HOLSTEINER 12
52 McKenna Norris CRISTALL COLORADO 14
53 Sarah Jane Haskins AMADEUS DUTCH WARM 18
54 Serena Anand COCHABAMBA 18
55 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 WARMBLOOD 19
56 Haley Schwab CRO HOLSTEINER 19
57 Olivia Brown KANGANO HOLSTEINER 20
58 Russell Morgan JERONIMO VD BISSCHOP WARMBLOOD 22
59 Muhammad Itani TAX FREE BELGIAN WA 37
60 Lindsay Archer JARPUR SCSL 39
61 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR BWP Ret
61 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 SELLE FRAN Ret
61 Alyce Bittar LARA CROFT B HOLSTEINER Ret
64 Amy Hess ECKHART 2 OLDENBURG Eli