Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SMARTPAK CLASSIC

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/17/2018
CSI5* SHOWPLACE END OF SUMMER II - CRETE, IL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
51
8/15/2018 - 8/19/2018
3.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Scott Keach FEDOR AES 0 0 45.41 $11,550.00
2 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT BWP 0 0 45.99 $7,000.00
3 Sharn Wordley CASPER BELGIAN WA 0 0 46.78 $5,250.00
4 Jonathan McCrea WIN FOR LIFE OLDBG 0 4 45.85 $3,500.00
5 David Raposa S & L SAGE 0 4 46.43 $2,100.00
6 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA 0 4 48.78 $1,575.00
7 Theo Genn COLORA 0 8 50.05 $1,050.00
8 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 0 8 52.81 $875.00
9 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU SF 0 12 45.85 $700.00
10 Mattias Tromp CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z KWPN 0 12 49.12 $700.00
11 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 ZANGERSHEI 0 WD $350.00
11 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER HOLST 0 WD $350.00
13 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS HANOVERIAN 4
14 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY 4
15 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA HANN 4
16 Katherine Strauss ALL IN THOROUGHBR 4
17 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS 4
18 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE WESTF 4
19 Kelli Cruciotti CHAMONIX H 4
20 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 4
21 Todd Minikus EXCEL BWP 4
22 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF DUTCH WARM 4
23 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z BWP 4
24 Margie Engle DICAS BELGIAN WA 5
25 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE RHINELANDE 5
26 Jennifer Kocher CARUSO 472 SELLE FRAN 5
27 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI WESTPHALIA 8
28 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO 8
29 Andrew Kocher DAMOKLES KWPN 8
30 Todd Minikus AMEX Z DUTCH WARM 8
31 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z WARMBLOOD 8
32 David Blake KEOKI ZANGERSHEI 8
33 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE UNKNOWN 8
34 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU BRANDENBRG 8
35 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED 8
36 Andrew Kocher BLAZE OF GLORY II ISH 8
37 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z ANGLO EURO 10
38 Theo Genn BOUCANIER ZANG 12
39 Kevin Babington MARK Q DUTCH WARM 12
40 Quentin Judge HH CASEY JONES ISH 13
41 Celso Ariani JANARI TER DOLEN HANOVERIAN 16
42 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BELGIAN WA 16
43 Erynn Ballard J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF ZANG 17
44 Stephen C. Foran CASSIUS 74 BELGIAN WA 21
45 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU Ret
45 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER Ret
45 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR SF Ret
45 Rowan Willis EVERSE W Ret
45 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN KWPN Ret
50 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT KWPN Eli
50 Rowan Willis SHARK HOLST Eli