The USEF office will be closed Thursday, April 18, 2019 from Noon EST until 1:30 pm EST for an all staff meeting.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SEVILLA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of April 12, 2019
Week 2019-14
4/5/2019
CSI2* SEVILLA - SEVILLA, ESP
65
4/4/2019 - 4/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN HANN 0 63.07 $7,127.00
2 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V AES 0 63.26 $5,701.60
3 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET KWPN 0 63.58 $4,276.20
4 Gonzalo Busca Roca USIKA HOLSTEINER 0 64.51 $2,850.80
5 Manuel Fernandez-Saro JARLIN DE TORRES SF 0 67.27 $1,995.56
6 Michel Hecart ALIBI DE LA ROQUE 0 68.17 $1,567.94
7 William Funnell BILLY DIAMO 0 69.81 $1,140.32
8 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez DILLAN M 0 70.78 $855.24
9 Felipe Ramos Guinato CORNET STAR 0 71.33 $855.24
10 Jose Gonzalez Pastor LUBRICAN DE WESTFALIA OLDBG 0 72.98 $712.70
11 Patricia Miret VOICE DE CHENAIE CDE 1 76.56 $712.70
12 Joao Pedro Gomes ASHES AND SNOW SF 1 76.71 $712.70
13 Carlos Lange Fraile JEROME V/D MEREYT SF 1 77.27 $22.80
14 Joao Chuva HHS WASHINGTON 1 77.37 $22.80
15 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CORELLI DE MIES ISH 1 78.59 $22.80
16 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY 4 61.23 $22.80
17 Laura Renwick ARKUGA SF 4 62.92 $22.80
18 Michael Pender HHS BURNCHURCH 4 63.56
19 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL ISH 4 63.63
20 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER SF 4 64.37
21 Tim Prouve ORSON DES HAYETTES BWP 4 64.66
22 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE SF 4 68.33
23 Jane Annett BILLY DU MONTOIS SF 4 68.92
24 Dan Kremer E-CONTEFINO-A.C. 4 69.19
25 Lucy Townley BILLY ANGELETTE 4 72.47
26 Gilles Terrassier INDAGO 4 72.97
27 Diego Porres Solis CENTRO 5 BWP 4 74.21
28 Juan Jose Gomez Barba FRAPPANT WESTF 4 74.77
29 Jane Annett CHACCO GOLD 4 75.01
30 Ines Hernandez Yanguas DEVOTION OLDBG 4 75.56
31 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA KWPN 4 75.96
32 Michel Hecart ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE SBS 5 76.1
33 Joao Chuva ANTONIO 6 81.16
34 Greg Patrick Broderick LVS WIZARD KWPN 8 62.77
35 Sergio Alvarez-Moya ASTRALE DE LAUNAY 8 63.17
36 Bert Prouve JADIDA PROVA 8 63.55
37 Michael Pender HHS MATILDE BWP 8 67.17
38 Gonzalo Busca Roca INVICTUS 8 67.83
39 Simon Prouve KAMIRA PROVA OS 8 68.09
40 Armando Trapote JET RUN 8 68.7
41 Ignacio Astolfi Lopez EASO J 8 69.47
42 Greg Patrick Broderick LACKAMORE STORM 8 69.57
43 Luis Sabino Goncalves DOM MISTEUR S 8 70.1
44 Armando Trapote CONTHARGOS ROUGE 8 70.12
45 Tim Prouve LUGANO VAN'T STEEN PUTJE 8 70.76
46 Jacobo Ussia De Garay ZIERAGONDA II 8 71.7
47 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF KWPN 8 72.11
48 Paloma Jimenez Carmona Gonzalez SHERIE STAR 8 72.87
49 Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero DATINA SF 8 74.98
50 Laura Roquet Puignero RICHIE Z KWPN 8 75.59
51 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 8 88.54
52 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE 9 76.45
53 Laura Roquet Puignero JB SF 9 76.56
54 Marta Cobo Moreno CASADO DE VAL 10 81.05
55 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR 12 70.23
56 Juan Carlos Cuenca Montes TORILIS D'ARIEL 12 70.41
57 Samuel Oliva FAITHFUL SF 12 75.52
58 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES 13 76.22
59 Eduardo Ortega Polo DIEGO J SF 13 76.42
60 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE 13 92.32
61 Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans UBILA DU MURGER AA 14 80.97
62 Francisco de asis Arango Lasaosa DESDECASA TRESOR DE LAUME SF 16 75.01
63 Pablo Marquez Galobardes DANTINO DEL CASTANAR 17 76.97
64 Deborah Jackson EBALIA 21 94.47
65 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 KWPN Ret