Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
6/12/2022
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
54
6/9/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Ferrer VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA 0 0 38.51 $7,247.23
2 Louis Bernast EDONNA D'UDINE 0 0 39.72 $5,797.78
3 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 0 4 39.09 $4,348.34
4 Alexa Ferrer GIN FIZZ DS 0 4 42.95 $2,898.89
5 Benjamin Golliot DJANGO SAINT JUST 0 4 44.92 $2,029.22
6 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 2 $1,594.39
7 Alice Vancrayelynghe AMBRE D'ELINCOURT 2 $1,159.56
8 Thomas Lambert JACKPOT E.B. 2 $869.67
9 Mathis Burnouf NOUVELLE V.H. VELDHOF 3 $869.67
10 Audrey Teixidor BALOUBET DE TALMA 3 $724.72
11 Alexis Borrin ARTEMIS DU GEVAUDAN 4 $724.72
12 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z 4 $724.72
13 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 4 $284.21
14 Eduardo Blanco Martin ETCHELLO DES ISLES 4 $284.21
15 Nicolas Tison FUJI D.S. DU PACHIS 4
16 Alexis Lheureux HAVANABALIA GRAND MOUSTIER Z D 4
17 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 4
18 Marie Hecart BULGARI DE CARVA SF 4
19 Nicolas Delmotte GRAVITY LCH 4
20 Eduardo Blanco Martin BRICK DE BEUGNER 4
21 Alexandra Francart EVE D'OUILLY 4
22 Hicham Er-Radi USA DE RIVERLAND 5
23 Alexis Borrin IBIS TN SF 5
24 Maxime Rius OLINA 5
25 Margaux Courdent DALOUBET DU STRIJA 6
26 Emilie Bussereau E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE 6
27 Alexis Bonnard EXTRA BELLE D'ICK 6
28 Thibault Destrebecq DJERBA MOUCHE 7
29 Margaux Courdent UXANA DE BREKKA Z 8
30 Hicham Er-Radi CEIKA MALOUINE 8
31 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 8
32 Audrey Teixidor DONNA STAR DE TALMA OLDBG 8
33 Marie Hecart CARBONE DE CARVA 8
34 Sarah Arpagaus CAPSULE D'ARGENT 9
35 Alexis Bonnard DELTA DE BOUCEEL 11
36 Bautista Rodriguez Debray COPPOLA DE HUS 16
37 Regis Villain NINA SIMONE DKS 16
38 Francois Xavier Manten CONCERTO DE TERLONG 17
39 Alexandra Francart ESPOIR BLANC CRISTAL 18
40 Zelia Bizet UGO BOND 18
41 Maxime Perez DEESSE DU MANOIR 20
42 Hicham Chani C'MON Z 20
43 Alexis Gourdin DARJEELING DU DESERT 21
44 Xavier Hazebroucq CANIK VAN BOST Z 24
45 Marcus Bernast MILKA DU LYS 24
46 Carmelo Pardo Y Suarez LARINA VD OUDEVELHOEVE 25
47 Alexandre Leriche BOURREE DE ST SIMEON 27
48 Xavier Hazebroucq ADAGIO DU PLIX Ret
48 Alice Vancrayelynghe DECLARATION D'AMOUR Ret
48 Jules Bernast DESPE DE LA PISTOLE Ret
48 Alexis Gourdin EVER DE TURAN Ret
48 Elodie Gondailler GAVOTTE DE REVILLE Eli
48 Lara Dervaux EDELWEISS DU MT ROUGE Eli
48 Jennifer Meylan OVITA VD BISSCHOP Ret