US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SANCOURT GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/10/2018
CSI2* SANCOURT - SANCOURT, FRA
51
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR SF 0 0 36.95 $7,526.12
2 Felicie Bertrand CHACCO ROUGE SF 0 0 37.55 $6,020.90
3 Cederick Deknudt BEIJING Z OLDBG 0 0 38.22 $4,515.67
4 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL ZANG 0 0 39.04 $3,010.45
5 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 0 0 39.13 $2,107.31
6 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF SF 0 0 40.27 $1,655.74
7 Alexis Borrin ANDAIN DU THALIE 0 0 40.58 $1,204.18
8 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS SF 0 4 39.03 $903.13
9 Clement Deshayes TANDEME SBS 0 4 46.99 $903.13
10 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 0 8 38.7 $752.61
11 Eric LeFebvre APPLE DU MADRAS ZANG 0 8 39.72 $752.61
12 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SF 0 8 41.29 $752.61
13 Vincent Grandjean ARIA JO SF 0 8 42.29 $240.83
14 Phillipe Vandoorne JESSIE VAN MAARLE 4
15 Joy Demuynck EXPENSIF WILLY VH POLDERH BWP 4
16 Julie Demarquilly FABIOLA S BWP 4
17 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES BWP 4
18 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE SF 4
19 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES SBS 4
20 Aymeric Roussel ALANINE DE VAINS SF 4
21 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR SF 4
22 Pauline Jouanneteau PARLAMEME SF 4
23 Cedric Bellanger ADEWAY SF 4
24 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES KWPN 4
25 Alexandre Zambaux FLEUR VAN LOO SF 4
26 Leo Lamb OLDTOWN KC BWP 5
27 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND ISH 5
28 Alexandra Francart APPOLON BLEU SF 5
29 Nicolas Houzelle URRICANNE DES CELTES SF 8
30 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE SF 8
31 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 8
32 Benjamin Le Comte EVEREST DU PACHIS SBS 8
33 Herve Monta UKRAINE DU REVE SBS 8
34 Xavier Hazebroucq ASTRE DE RAMPAN SF 8
35 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 9
36 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z 12
37 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE ZANG 12
38 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR SBS 12
39 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE SF 12
40 Gabrielle Carneaux UPSET DES KATVENTS SBS 14
41 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE SF 17
42 Bautista Rodriguez Debray CONCHALOF 21
43 Ludovic Gaudin VALERIAN DU BANCO OLDBG 21
44 Cyrielle Deboffle URAEUS MAOUCHA SF 22
45 Chloe Andouard SHAKIRA FONTAINE D'O SF 29
46 Carron Nicol GALERIUS SF Ret
46 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT KWPN Ret
46 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON SF Ret
46 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE SF Ret
46 Berenger Oudin EYECATCHER OF TWO NOTES Z SBS Ret
46 Romain Potin VIBRATO D'ENOCQ ZANG Ret