Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
4/7/2017
CSI3* SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
87
4/3/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HOLST 0 0 32.25 $6,420.35
2 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR BWP 0 0 32.62 $5,136.28
3 Omer Karaevli DADJAK TER PUTTENEN SF 0 0 32.91 $3,852.21
4 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS BWP 0 0 32.97 $2,568.14
5 Pius Schwizer BELCANTO SF 0 0 33.09 $1,797.69
6 Mario Wilson Fernandes TIDELIO DES NAUVES 0 0 33.46 $1,412.47
7 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ SF 0 0 33.49 $1,027.25
8 Hans Dieter Dreher GOODTIMES VT LOZERHOF BWP 0 0 33.65 $770.44
9 Lukasz Koza CHITO BLUE BWP 0 0 34.02 $770.44
10 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH OS 0 0 34.55 $642.03
11 Petronella Andersson CLOCHARD AES 0 0 34.79 $642.03
12 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SBS 0 0 34.81 $642.03
13 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL HOLST 0 0 34.84 $31.31
14 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z SF 0 0 34.98 $31.31
15 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ZANG 0 0 35.27 $31.31
16 Laszlo Toth ISTI AES 0 0 35.29 $31.31
17 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 HSH 0 0 35.65 $31.31
18 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH WESTF 0 0 36.06 $31.31
19 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SF 0 0 36.21 $31.31
20 Aurelia Loser QUINETTE THEOD SF 0 0 36.35 $31.31
21 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN SF 0 0 36.51 $31.31
22 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH HOLST 0 0 36.54 $31.31
23 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 KWPN 0 0 36.56
24 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III 0 0 36.6
25 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 HOLST 0 0 36.7
26 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS BAVAR 0 0 37.79
27 Alessandro Zanoni GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG 0 0 38.04
28 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II BWP 0 0 38.08
29 Emilie Conter VIVA HOLST 0 0 38.21
30 William Furlini CASINO ROYAL KWPN 0 0 38.22
31 Jerry Smit LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT KWPN 0 0 38.61
32 Theresa Pachler ACORADA 11 SBS 0 0 39.03
33 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS HOLST 0 0 39.35
34 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER SWB 0 0 39.81
35 Yuko Itakura INGLISTON WOOSTER SBS 0 0 41.02
36 Gudrun Patteet CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE SSH 0 4 31.53
37 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN WARMBLOOD 0 4 33.73
38 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 0 4 34.3
39 Lawrence Greene DSP ASKOTO 4 0 35.11
39 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BRAND 4 0 35.11
41 Maximilian Lill CASETTI SF 0 4 36.36
42 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO HOLST 4 0 36.94
43 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE SWB 0 4 37.16
44 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 4 0 37.26
45 Paul Estermann CORNET'S HOPE HOLST 4 0 37.73
46 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO 0 4 37.81
47 Isabel Starke GEORGE CLOONEY 6 SBS 0 4 38.36
48 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY WESTF 4 0 38.94
49 Robin Ingvarsson CUTE S (SWB) HOLST 0 4 39.01
50 Simone Blum FLYING BOY 20 SWB 4 0 39.08
51 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP HANN 4 0 39.13
52 Valentina Ballabeni BEECHFIELDS MASTERMIND PHBA 0 4 39.34
53 Lisa Marie Rauber CHUCK VOM SCHLEIFBACH HOF ISH 4 0 39.76
54 Karin Ernsting CONCORD 60 HOLST 0 4 40.27
55 Torben Kohlbrandt ARETINO 13 HOLST 4 0 40.38
56 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 HOLST 0 4 40.58
57 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS 4 0 40.79
58 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE BWP 0 4 41.28
59 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE HOLST 0 4 41.3
60 Axel Vandoorne BAILEYS LOUIS SBS 4 0 41.7
61 Daniel Neilson CIRRUS 4 0 42.42
62 Janina Dinauer CONTENDA HOLST 4 0 42.85
63 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V HOLST 4 0 43.88
64 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KWPN 4 1 44.58
65 Maximilian Schmid DUNDALK BWP 0 8 34.1
66 Zoe Conter CORTANI FBH ISH 4 4 35.55
67 Bianca Babanitz UPGRADE'S SON 0 8 35.86
68 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI WESTF 8 0 37.12
69 Jennifer Taxis LIBORIUS 4 HOLST 8 0 37.67
70 Justin Resnik COPIAS HOLST 4 4 39.36
71 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO 8 0 39.39
72 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux LB SOLERO BWB 4 4 39.78
73 Valerie Wick GIJON VD HUNSBERG HANN 4 4 40.3
74 Patrick Van der Schans DUBAI BWP 4 4 41.08
75 Omar Bonomelli BASIL DELLA CACCIA KWPN 4 4 41.75
76 Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET SBS 8 0 42.08
77 Julien Anquetin GIGANT B OLDBG 6 4 38.37
78 Monique Van Den Broek CHARMEUR BWP 8 4 42.86
79 Irma Karlsson STARLING 7 KWPN 4 9 44.09
80 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE OS 4 12 42.87
81 Adrian Schmid ALCAZAR SITTE ASSI 12 4 43.27
82 Bartosz Goszczynski ENRIQUES OF THE LOWLANDS BWB 13 4 43.88
83 Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE BWP 20 4 43.62
84 Lidija Grum LG BALLADORA 4 Eli
85 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR OLDBG 12 Ret
86 Emilie Stampfli ALESSA Z Eli
86 Victoire Martin CASEY CALHOU ZANG Eli