Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
8/11/2017
CSI2* SAN GIOVANNI - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
57
8/9/2017 - 8/13/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giovanni Lucchetti CATALINA CH NRPS 0 38.74 $6,420.35
2 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA CH 0 38.79 $5,136.28
3 Roberto Turchetto BARON HANN 0 38.94 $3,852.21
4 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 39.58 $2,568.14
5 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR SF 0 41 $1,797.69
6 Mariano Ossa EXPLOIT DI SAN PATRIGNANO WESTF 0 41.25 $1,412.47
7 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY SI 0 42.65 $1,027.25
8 Orlando Izzo BAMBOULA DE GULDENBOOM SF 0 44.09 $770.44
9 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY 0 45.53 $770.44
10 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH SF 1 38.05 $642.03
11 Nico Lupino HILTON DEL SASSO HANN 1 42.07 $642.03
12 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE SI 4 37.21 $642.03
13 Fabio Crotta DELACROIX AS BWP 4 38.9 $52.19
14 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS OLDBG 4 40.38 $52.19
15 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA 4 41.93 $52.19
16 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO KWPN 4 43.62
17 Gianluca Monarca BENTLEY JUNIOR DU SEIGNEU 4 43.7
18 Beatrice Guidi LADY CRACOTTE SBS 4 43.9
19 Gianmarco Ferretti CARASINO 4 44.98
20 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT HANN 4 45.18
21 Romina Romano LAS VEGAS ASSI 4 45.88
22 Asta Torokvei CAMARA 5 45.1
23 Inma Roquet Autonell JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK 5 48.19
24 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli LINCON PARK EH BWP 5 48.75
25 Mara Braghini EDELVONA HOLST 6 48.71
26 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE KWPN 6 53.5
27 Karina Aziz UJADE STE HERMELLE BWP 8 39.7
28 Eugenio Grimaldi F LEXUS SF 8 42.73
29 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT OLDBG 8 43.1
30 Marcel Wolf SIELLA SBS 8 45.56
31 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 OS 8 46.25
32 Sven Heitkemper CLEMENS 45 8 46.76
33 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE HOLST 8 46.96
34 Thelma Mavronicola SULEIKA D'ARGOUGES KWPN 8 47.23
35 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L SF 9 44.22
36 Benedetta Ganassini ISOLDE DE MUZE WESTF 9 48.05
37 Emilie Raverdino UKYLOU DU BOUCHON BWP 10 49.95
38 Johnny Motetta CATCH THE WIND SF 10 51.8
39 Micaela Bosso BIBANTA HOLST 11 39.01
40 Otto Steurer CANBERRO KWPN 12 39.29
41 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo PRIAM DE CHASNAY HOLST 12 45.05
42 Olivia Chowdry DARCNESS Z SF 12 45.91
43 Guido Grimaldi ROMERO ZANG 12 46
44 Thomas Teufel CROCODILE DUNDEE 2 BAD-WU 12 46.53
45 Pierpaolo Turco CID HOLST 13 49.46
46 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL HOLST 14 48.27
47 Bryan Mascenti QUIBEL SF 16 53.31
48 Riccardo Onori ALIBI LE DUNE 16 43.13
49 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ECOLOCO 18 44.92
50 Alberto Dari CURTIS 52 19 48.32
51 Filippo Morelli APG DIORS DELIGHT WESTF 20 43.24
52 Eva Irene Ursin ICE TEA 27 90.08
53 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER BWP Eli
53 Luca Merisio INDY FZ OS Eli
55 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 SI Ret
55 Lorenzo Barzaghi CLINTIGE FZ HOLST Ret
55 Andrej Pavlovic QUERENZO HOLST Ret