Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN GIOVANNI GRAND PRIX

As of November 15, 2019
Week 2019-45
4/9/2017
CSI3* SAN GIOVANNI IN MARIGNANO - SAN GIOVANNI, ITA
57
4/3/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.14
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier TCHIN DE LA TOUR HSH 0 0 40.14 $7,307.72
2 Hans Dieter Dreher COOL AND EASY SF 0 0 40.54 $5,846.17
3 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME HOLST 0 0 41.16 $4,384.63
4 Petronella Andersson IVOOR VT PARADIJS BWP 0 0 43 $2,923.08
5 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER BWP 0 0 43.68 $2,046.16
6 Monique Van Den Broek CHARMEUR SF 0 0 45.64 $1,607.69
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ATLANTIC KWPN 4 0 40.01 $1,169.23
8 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN SBS 4 0 41.63 $876.92
9 Aurelia Loser C HUNTER 0 4 43.34 $876.92
10 Constant Van Paesschen CARLOW VD HELLE ZANG 4 0 43.83 $730.77
11 Maximilian Lill FEIN UMBRA HOLST 0 4 45.32 $730.77
12 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO HOLSTEINER 0 4 46.05 $730.77
13 Jerry Smit LORO PIANA BANCO D HYRENCOURT SBS 0 8 44.15 $52.19
14 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI SBS 0 8 48.14 $52.19
15 Maximilian Schmid CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z ASSI 0 13 58.9 $52.19
16 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS ZANG 4
17 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE 4
18 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS SF 4
19 Mario Wilson Fernandes STROUDWOOD ELDARADO SF 4
20 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 AES 4
21 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 BAVAR 4
22 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX 4
23 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE WESTF 4
24 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL ASSI 4
25 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS SF 4
26 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME SWB 4
27 Jonna Ekberg CASSINI BAY SF 4
28 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH HOLST 4
29 Harm Lahde LARRY 210 SF 4
30 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF 4
31 Alessandro Zanoni GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG BWP 4
32 Holger Wenz DELUXE ILTON BWP 4
33 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ BWP 8
34 Melissa Vanzani CON CLIMAX BWP 8
35 Lisa Marie Rauber CHUCK VOM SCHLEIFBACH HOF BAD-WU 8
36 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN HOLST 8
37 Lukasz Koza CARTOGRANS KISS HOLST 8
38 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III OS 8
39 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA HOLST 8
40 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE BWP 8
41 Wojciech Wojcianiec CASSIO MELLONI SF 8
42 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU HOLST 8
43 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR OS 8
44 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND ASSI 9
45 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE HOLST 12
46 Efe Siyahi CONCRET ESC 12
47 Pius Schwizer BELCANTO OLDBG 12
48 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z 12
49 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ZANG 12
50 Rogier Linssen DUNOVILLE V AES 12
51 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II KWPN 13
52 Rebecca Hallberg Fischer URCO D'HOYO HOLST 16
53 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI BWB 18
54 Linda Heed CAYENNE VAN DE HEFFINCK KWPN 20
55 Juan Carlos Garcia GAMKO S HOLST 20
56 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH BWP 24
57 Laszlo Toth ISTI KWPN Ret