US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/1/2017
CSIO3* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
44
8/31/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME SF 0 0
1 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN SF 0 0
1 Chloe D. Reid ADAMO ZANG 0 0
1 Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M & M KWPN 0 0
1 Karina Johannpeter CASPER 150 KWPN 0 0
1 Joerne Sprehe STAKKI'S JUMPER OLDBG 0 0
7 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HSH 0 4
7 Angelique Rusen CARLSON 86 SF 4 0
7 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW BAD-WU 4 0
7 Claudio Delnevo CLARICO WESTF 4 0
7 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CELENA VDL HOLST 0 4
7 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER KWPN 4 0
7 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL SA 0 4
14 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO SF 4 4
14 Wesley Newlands WIEMINKA B 0 8
14 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE KWPN 0 8
14 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE BSH 8 0
14 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M KWPN 4 4
14 Brian Walker CARLSON 93 KWPN 0 8
14 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S HANN 4 4
14 Marian Stangel BADARCO 4 4
14 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA OLDBG 0 8
14 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE 0 8
14 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho CHACITO BWP 0 8
14 Johanna Goess Saurau PHANTASTIC 2 SA 4 4
26 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA HOLST 8 4
26 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS HOLST 4 8
26 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE SBS 8 4
29 Samy Colman SIMARA ALIA SF 8 8
29 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri POUR LE POUSSAGE SF 8 8
29 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION WESTF 8 8
29 Mohammed Al Kumeiti NEWTON ABBOT KWPN 8 8
33 Jonathon Millar BONZAY AES 12 8
34 Radovan Sillo DURANT W DWB 12 12
34 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE KWPN 12 12
36 Matthias Atzmuller NARUMOL B SF 14 14
37 Bianca Babanitz LA FILLE ROUGE BAVAR 16 16
37 Koki Saito CAPILOT OLDBG 16 16
39 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge UGOLINO DU CLOS OS 21 21
40 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO SF 22 22
41 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri SAMA DUBAI FBH HOLST 24 24
42 Petra Havlovicova BACKUP HANN 4 Ret
43 Romain Potin TZIGANO MASSUERE BWP Eli
44 Amine Lyazidi UTOPIE D'ARTEMIS SF Eli