US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, October 14, 2019 in observance of Columbus Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
7/26/2018
CSI4* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
55
7/26/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny IMPORTANT DE MUZE BWP 0 63.61 $9,815.27
2 Cassio Rivetti ULAHOP BOY UNKNOWN 0 63.87 $5,948.64
3 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CHABALOU SF 0 65.02 $4,461.48
4 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA OS 0 66.36 $2,974.32
5 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C SLS 0 67.95 $1,784.59
6 Kent Farrington JASPER BWP 0 68.14 $1,338.44
7 Ramiro Quintana CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF BWP 0 68.34 $892.29
8 Mathilde Cruchet UNIQUE D'ELBE ZANG 0 69.07 $743.58
9 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND SBS 0 69.34 $594.86
10 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN HOLST 0 75.47 $594.86
11 Marc Bettinger ROBINSON SF 4 61.6 $297.43
12 Rebecca McGoldrick FLEUR IV KWPN 4 64.03 $297.43
13 Jamie Wingrove BART VI BWP 4 64.23 $148.71
14 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 4 65.3 $148.71
15 Richard Howley CRUISING STAR 4 65.57
16 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN SHBGB 4 65.7
17 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 KWPN 4 65.91
18 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA 4 66.09
19 Omer Karaevli ROSO AU CROSNIER SF 4 68.5
20 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J SF 4 68.64
21 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL BWP 4 68.73
22 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES HANOVERIAN 4 70.3
23 Max Kuhner ALFA JORDAN 4 72.47
24 Ferenc Szentirmai VALOUR ZANG 4 72.73
25 Anouk De Ruijter EKIMOV WESTF 4 72.99
26 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 KWPN 4 76.82
27 Dominique Hendrickx KANNABIS VAN DE BUCXTALE HOLSTEINER 8 65.29
28 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC BWP 8 65.62
29 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 SF 8 66.04
30 Koki Saito THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 8 67.04
31 Erika Lickhammer TOUPIE DU QUESNOY SF 8 67.15
32 Samuel Hutton DUREIN SF 8 68.48
33 Katie Dinan VIC DES CERISIERS KWPN 8 71.7
34 Daisuke Fukushima CORNET 36 SELLE FRAN 8 71.8
35 Tiffany Foster DONJO WESTF 8 95.48
36 Ashlee Harrison ZAHRA II KWPN 9 81.91
37 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS KWPN 12 67.84
38 Beat Mandli SIMBA WESTF 12 68.13
39 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M OLDBG 12 69.43
40 Jennifer Pedersen ASTON DES PLANQUES CZEWB 12 69.54
41 Hilary Mc Nerney CHUCK 27 SELLE FRAN 12 70.49
42 Bart Bles COMINO HANOVERIAN 12 70.75
43 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE HOLST 12 71.26
44 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO 12 78.02
45 Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen BE COOL HOLST 14 86.34
46 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK KWPN 16 63.93
47 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN KWPN 16 68.77
48 Dan Kremer RENATO DU JARDIN BWP 16 70.81
49 Gitte Dahl CONAN 16 74.08
50 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S Ret
50 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO KWPN Ret
50 Enrique Gonzalez H5 ZAPZERAP Ret
50 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER Ret
54 Jerome Guery CELVIN Eli
54 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER KWPN Eli