Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAMORIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/15/2022
CSI3* SAMORIN - SAMORIN, SVK
47
7/14/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE HANN 0 0 46.92 $7,389.33
2 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 0 0 47.9 $5,911.46
3 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 0 0 49.12 $4,433.60
4 Marco Kutscher KALEJANDRO D 0 0 49.56 $2,955.73
5 Rebecca Conway KISS - KISS VAN HET ENDHOUSE 0 0 49.83 $2,069.01
6 Rene Dittmer CORSICA X 0 0 50.17 $1,625.65
7 Millie Allen CRAZY DAISY 13 0 0 51.88 $1,182.29
8 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 0 0 52.28 $886.72
9 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT HOLST 0 0 52.78 $886.72
10 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 0 0 54.1 $738.93
11 Andrea Calabro THATS ME Z 0 0 55.81 $738.93
12 Chloe Reid CROSSOVER 4 0 4 49.26 $738.93
13 Tamas Mraz BN SILVER HANOVERIAN 0 4 49.9
14 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR 0 4 50.65
15 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ 0 4 52.96
16 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ 0 4 55.28
17 Gerald Nothdurft RIDE SMART LEGEND OF LIFE 0 8 48.52
18 Abdulrahman Alrajhi DG LEGALAND JO 0 8 51.15
19 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 0 12 53.54
20 Dan Kremer CHAPLIN 92 1
21 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE HANN 4
22 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 4
23 Gabor Szabo Jr MEZOHEGYES CHABALA 4
24 Alise Oken GELVERA 4
25 Richard Vogel CHARISMA HS DUTCH WARM 4
26 Remco Been BRIDGETOWN Z 4
27 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 4
28 Christian Hess UNTOUCHED 4
29 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 4
30 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 4
31 Ivan Dalton EX RANGER HH Z 4
32 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH 4
33 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida JATAKI SELLE FRAN 5
34 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 5
35 Jonathon Buxton ASHDALE LEGEND 5
36 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 8
37 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO SBS 8
38 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU PZHK 8
39 Ramzy Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J 8
40 Christian Rhomberg INTERESSANT BWP 8
41 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE 9
42 Andrea Herck KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM SI 12
43 Jean-Maurice Brahier CAMACHO 12
44 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 14
45 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N BWP 16
46 Jurgen Krackow PUMAPUNGO 16
47 David Will PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF Eli